Member Schools Conference
 
CalendarRostersScores and Standings
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Monday, Mar 25, 2019
Time Event Location Details
9:00am Golf:Boys JV Invitational Lincoln Pius X vs. Papillion-La Vista South @ Eagle Hills Golf Course 
4:00pm Baseball: JV Tournament Lincoln Southeast vs. Millard North @ Millard North High School 
4:00pm Tennis:Girls JV Dual Lincoln Pius X vs. Crete @ Crete High School 
4:00pm Tennis:Girls Varsity Dual Lincoln Pius X vs. Crete @ Crete High School 
4:00pm Tennis:Girls Varsity Dual Holdrege vs. Kearney Bearcats @ Harmon Park 
4:00pm Tennis:Girls JV Dual Holdrege vs. Kearney Bearcats @ Harmon Park 
4:00pm Tennis:Girls JV Dual Lincoln Southeast vs. Lincoln High @ Lincoln High School 
4:00pm Tennis:Girls JV Dual  (Rescheduled from 03-19-19) Fremont vs. Lincoln North Star @ Lincoln North Star High School 
4:00pm Tennis:Girls JV Dual  (Rescheduled from 03-19-19) Fremont vs. Lincoln North Star @ Lincoln North Star High School 
4:00pm Tennis:Girls Reserve Dual Lincoln East vs. Lincoln Northeast @ Lincoln Northeast High School 
4:00pm Tennis:Girls Varsity Dual Lincoln High vs. Lincoln Southeast @ Woods Tennis Center 
4:00pm Tennis:Girls Varsity Dual  (Rescheduled from 03-19-19) Fremont vs. Lincoln North Star @ Woods Tennis Center 
4:30pm Baseball: JV Doubleheader Kearney Bearcats vs. Hastings (NE) @ Duncan Field, Hastings, NE 
5:00pm Baseball: Varsity Game Archbishop Bergan vs. Lincoln Southwest @ Den Hartog Baseball Field 
5:00pm Baseball: Varsity Doubleheader Norfolk Panthers vs. Lincoln High @ Densmore Baseball Field #1 
5:00pm Baseball: JV Doubleheader Norfolk Panthers vs. Lincoln High @ Densmore Baseball Field #2 
5:00pm Baseball: Reserve Game Lincoln Southwest vs. Lincoln East @ Lincoln East High School 
5:00pm Baseball: Freshman Game Lincoln North Star vs. Lincoln High @ Lincoln High School 
5:00pm Baseball: Reserve Game  (Date Changed from 03-22-19) Lincoln Christian vs. Lincoln Northeast @ Lincoln Northeast High School 
5:00pm Baseball: Varsity Game Lincoln Northeast vs. Lincoln North Star @ Sherman Field 
5:00pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Game Norfolk Panthers vs. Grand Island Senior High @ Grand Island Memorial Field 
5:00pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Game  (Time Changed) Norfolk vs. Grand Island Senior High @ Grand Island Senior High School 
5:00pm Soccer:Girls JV Game  (Time Changed) Lincoln Northeast vs. Omaha Central @ Omaha Central High School 
5:00pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Game Lincoln Southeast vs. Lincoln East @ Seacrest Field 
5:00pm Soccer:Boys Reserve Game Lincoln Pius X vs. Lincoln High @ Spirit Park 
5:00pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Game Grand Island Senior High vs. Norfolk Panthers @ Veterans Park/Memorial Field 
5:45pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Game Lincoln Southwest vs. Lincoln Pius X @ Lincoln Pius X High School 
6:00pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Game Lincoln North Star vs. Lincoln High @ Lincoln High School 
6:30pm Soccer:Boys JV Game Norfolk Panthers vs. Grand Island Senior @ Grand Island Memorial Field 
6:30pm Soccer:Boys JV Game  (Time Changed) Norfolk vs. Grand Island Senior High @ Grand Island Senior High School 
6:30pm Soccer:Boys JV Game Lincoln Southeast vs. Lincoln East @ Seacrest Field 
6:30pm Soccer:Girls JV Game Grand Island Senior High vs. Norfolk Panthers @ Veterans Park/Memorial Field 
7:00pm Baseball: JV Game Lincoln Northeast vs. Lincoln North Star @ Sherman Field 
7:00pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Game  (Time Changed) Lincoln Northeast vs. Omaha Central @ Omaha Central High School 
7:30pm Soccer:Boys JV Game Lincoln North Star vs. Lincoln High @ Lincoln High School 
7:30pm Soccer:Boys JV Game Lincoln Southwest vs. Lincoln Pius X @ Lincoln Pius X High School 

     


      View:   
March  2019
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
24 25 26 27 28 1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31 1 2 3 4 5 6
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here