Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Lincoln Pius X |
5:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Lincoln Southwest |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Lincoln North Star |
4:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Lincoln North Star |
4:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Creighton Prep |
5:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Lincoln High |
5:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Lincoln Northeast |
6:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Creighton Prep |
6:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Lincoln High |
6:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Lincoln Northeast |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Millard South High School
|
4:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Lincoln Northeast |
5:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Norris
@ Hickman Park-Hickman, NE
|
7:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Norris
@ Hickman Park-Hickman, NE
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am |
(Postponed) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
10:00am |
(Postponed) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
BSO=LSE vs. MN at 10am on Spirit #1 BSO=LE vs. Westside at 10am on Spirit #2 GSO=LE vs. Westside at 10am on Spirit #3 GSO=LSE vs. MN at 10am on Spirit #4 BSO=LSE vs. Westside TF First Games on Spirit #1 BSO=LE vs. MN TF First Games on Spirit #2 GSO=LE vs. MN TF First Games on Spirit #3 GSO=LSE vs. Westside TF First Games on Spirit #4 | ||
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Omaha Central
@ Boyd Park
|
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Omaha Central
@ Boyd Park
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am |
(Postponed) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
9:30am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Norfolk Panthers
@ Densmore Baseball Field #2
|
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Norfolk Panthers |
6:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Norfolk Panthers
@ Densmore Baseball Field #2
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Beechner Field/Scott Track (LH)
1:00 Field Events; 2:30 Running Events |
1:00 Field Events; 2:30 Running Events | ||
3:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Lincoln Southwest |
4:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Lincoln Northeast |
4:00pm |
(Date Changed to 04-16-20) | vs. Lincoln Pius X |
4:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Millard North |
4:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Lincoln Northeast |
5:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Kearney Bearcats |
5:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Kearney Bearcats |
5:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Kearney Bearcats |
6:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Lincoln East
@ Densmore Baseball Field #2
|
6:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Lincoln Northeast |
7:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Kearney Bearcats |
BSO=LE vs. Westside at 10am on Spirit #2
GSO=LE vs. Westside at 10am on Spirit #3
GSO=LSE vs. MN at 10am on Spirit #4
BSO=LSE vs. Westside TF First Games on Spirit #1
BSO=LE vs. MN TF First Games on Spirit #2
GSO=LE vs. MN TF First Games on Spirit #3
GSO=LSE vs. Westside TF First Games on Spirit #4