Lincoln Southeast

Lincoln Southeast

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 5
  • 6
    9:00am
    (Postponed)
    @Oak Hills Country Club
    4:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Lincoln High School
    Tennis Courts

    4:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @FHS Tennis Courts, Fremont Ne
    5:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @YMCA Spirit Park #4
    5:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @YMCA Spirit Park #3
    5:45pm
    (Postponed)
    @Lincoln Pius X High School
    6:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Beechner Field
    7:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Lincoln Pius X High School
    7:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Beechner Field
  • 7
    2:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Lincoln Southwest High School
    3:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Holmes Golf Course
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Sherman Field
    5:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Lincoln Southeast High School
    5:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Lincoln High School
    6:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Sherman Field
  • 8
    5:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Densmore Baseball Field #1
    5:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Den Hartog Soccer Field
  • 9
    2:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Millard North High School
    4:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Lincoln North Star High School
    4:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Lincoln Southeast High School
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Sherman Field
    5:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Seacrest Field
    5:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Beechner Field
    6:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Sherman Field
    6:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Seacrest Field
    6:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Beechner Field
  • 10
    1:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Millard South High School
    4:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Lincoln Southeast High School
    5:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Hickman Park-Hickman, NE
    7:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Hickman Park-Hickman, NE
  • 11
    10:00am
    (Postponed)
    @Lincoln YMCA Spirit Park
    10:00am
    (Postponed)
    @Lincoln YMCA Spirit Park
    BSO=LSE vs. MN at 10am on Spirit #1 BSO=LE vs. Westside at 10am on Spirit #2 GSO=LE vs. Westside at 10am on Spirit #3 GSO=LSE vs. MN at 10am on Spirit #4 BSO=L...
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Boyd Park
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Boyd Park
  • 12
  • 13
    8:00am
    (Postponed)
    @Koch Tennis Center
    9:30am
    (Cancelled)
    @Norfolk Country Club
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Densmore Baseball Field #2
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Densmore Baseball Field #1
    6:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Densmore Baseball Field #2
  • 14
    1:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Beechner Field/Scott Track (LH)
    1:00 Field Events; 2:30 Running Events
    3:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Lincoln Southwest High School
    4:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Lincoln Southeast High School
    4:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Lincoln Northeast High School
    Tennis Courts

    4:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Woods Tennis Center
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Millard North High School
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Den Hartog Baseball Field
    5:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @YMCA Spirit Park #1
    5:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @YMCA Spirit Park #2
    5:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Kearney High School
    6:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Densmore Baseball Field #2
    6:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Den Hartog Baseball Field
    7:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Kearney High School
  • 15
    5:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @YMCA Spirit Park #2
  • 16
    3:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Sherman Field
    3:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Christensen Field
    4:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Lincoln Pius X High School
    Tennis Courts

    4:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Woods Tennis Center
    5:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Lincoln East High School
    5:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Lincoln Southeast High School
    5:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @YMCA Spirit Park #4
    5:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Christensen Field
    5:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @YMCA Spirit Park #2
    5:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Seacrest Field
    6:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Seacrest Field
  • 17
    8:30am
    (Cancelled)
    @Fremont Golf Club
    12:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Sherman Field
    12:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Fremont Senior High School
    Appleget Track
    4:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Lincoln East High School
    4:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Lincoln Southeast High School
    4:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Woods Tennis Center
    5:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @YMCA Spirit Park #4
    5:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @YMCA Spirit Park #3
  • 18
    TBD
    (Cancelled)
    @Sherman Field
    10:00am
    (Cancelled)
    @Lincoln Southeast High School
  • 19
  • 20
    8:30am
    (Cancelled)
    @Champions Run Golf Course - Omaha
    4:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Lincoln Southeast High School
    4:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @GISH Tennis Courts
    5:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Densmore Field 1
    5:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @YMCA Spirit Park #4
    5:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Seacrest Field
    5:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @YMCA Spirit Park #3
    6:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Seacrest Field
  • 21
    9:00am
    (Cancelled)
    @Highlands Golf Course
    1:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Beecher Field/Scott Track (LH)
    4:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Lincoln Southeast High School
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Den Hartog Baseball Field
    5:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Lincoln Southeast High School
    5:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Lincoln North Star High School
    5:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Tranquility Park
    Field #2
    6:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Den Hartog Baseball Field
    7:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Tranquility Park
    Field #2
  • 22
    4:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Lincoln Southeast High School
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Densmore Baseball Field #2
    5:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @YMCA Spirit Park #4
    5:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Seacrest Field
    6:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Seacrest Field
  • 23
    TBD
    (Postponed)
    @Millard West High School
    9:00am
    (Postponed)
    @Willow Lakes Golf Course
    9:00am
    (Postponed)
    @CHS
    12:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Lincoln High School
    Beechner Athletic Complex

    Millard North Girls
    3:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Fricke Baseball Field
    4:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Densmore Field 2
    4:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Lincoln Southeast High School
    5:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @YMCA Spirit Park #4
    5:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @YMCA Spirit Park #3
    6:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Seacrest Field
    7:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Seacrest Field
  • 24
    TBD
    (Postponed)
    @Millard West High School
    TBD
    (Postponed)
    @Millard West High School
    LSE at MW at 3:30pm LSE at MS at 5:30pm
    3:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Fricke Field - Papillion
    4:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Lincoln High School
    Beechner Athletic Complex

  • 25
    TBD
    (Postponed)
    @Millard West High School
    8:30am
    (Cancelled)
    @FHS Tennis Courts, Fremont Ne
    9:00am
    (Postponed)
    @Millard West High School
    At Millard West and Millard South
    LSE vs. MW at MW at 9am LSE vs. MS at MS at 11am
    10:00am
    (Postponed)
    @Lincoln Southeast High School
    10:00am
    (Postponed)
    @Fricke Field - Papillion
  • 26
  • 27
    8:30am
    (Postponed)
    @Koch Tennis Center
    4:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Lincoln North Star High School
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Sherman Field
    5:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @YMCA Spirit Park #4
    5:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @YMCA Spirit Park #3
    6:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Densmore Baseball Field #2
    6:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Sherman Field
  • 28
    1:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Scott Track
    1:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Lincoln High School
    3:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Mahoney Golf Course
    4:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Lincoln High School
    Tennis Courts

    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @CHS
    5:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Lincoln Southeast High School
    5:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Seacrest Field
    6:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @CHS
    6:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Seacrest Field
  • 29
    1:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Scott Track - LH
    2:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Lincoln High School
    5:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Seacrest Field
    6:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Seacrest Field
  • 30
    TBD
    (Postponed)
    @Bellevue West High School
    9:30am
    (Cancelled)
    @Pioneers Golf Course
    LSE Division at Pioneers Golf Course LNS Division at Woodland Hills
    9:30am
    (Cancelled)
    @GISH Tennis Courts
    4:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Densmore Baseball Field #1
    4:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @FHS Tennis Courts, Fremont Ne
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Densmore Baseball Field #2
  • 1
  • 2