Lincoln Southeast

Lincoln Southeast

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
    4:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Memorial Field
    4:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Madison Middle School
    4:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Madison Middle School
    5:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @YMCA Spirit Park #4
    5:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @YMCA Spirit Park #3
    5:45pm
    (Postponed)
    @Madison Middle School
    5:45pm
    (Postponed)
    @Madison Middle School
    6:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Memorial Field
  • 20
    2:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Lincoln Southwest High School
    LSW Track

  • 21
    9:00am
    (Cancelled)
    @Concordia-Seward
    11:00am
    (Postponed)
    @Den Hartog Soccer Field
    12:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Den Hartog Baseball Field
    2:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Den Hartog Baseball Field
    2:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Elkhorn South High School
    4:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Elkhorn South High School
  • 22
  • 23
    5:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @YMCA Spirit Park #4
    5:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @YMCA Spirit Park #3
  • 24
    10:00am
    (Postponed)
    @Holmes Golf Course
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Den Hartog Baseball Field
    5:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Lincoln YMCA Spirit Park
    5:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Veterans Park/Memorial Field
    5:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Lincoln YMCA Spirit Park
    6:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Densmore Baseball Field #1
    6:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Den Hartog Baseball Field
    6:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Veterans Park/Memorial Field
  • 25
  • 26
    9:30am
    (Postponed)
    @Highlands Golf Course
    9:30am
    (Postponed)
    @Highlands Golf Course
    10:30am
    (Cancelled)
    @Nebraska Wesleyan University
    (Kearney: Girls Only); 10:30 Field Events; 11:00 Running Events
    5:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Ashley Park
    5:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Ryder Park
    5:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Beechner Field
    5:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Grand Island Memorial Field
    6:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Beechner Field
    7:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Ryder Park
    7:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Grand Island Memorial Field
  • 27
    TBD
    (Cancelled)
    @Millard North High School
  • 28
    TBD
    (Cancelled)
    @Millard North High School
    10:00am
    (Cancelled)
    @Millard West High School
    LSE vs. MW at 10am and LSE vs. Burke at 12pm
    10:00am
    (Postponed)
    @YMCA Spirit Park #3
    10:00am
    (Postponed)
    @YMCA Spirit Park #4
    11:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Elkhorn High School
    Games at 11am and 1pm
  • 29
  • 30
    TBD
    (Cancelled)
    @Millard North High School
    4:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Lincoln Southeast High School
    4:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Woods Tennis Center
    6:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Beechner Field
    7:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Beechner Field
  • 31
    1:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Holmes Golf Course
    3:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Holmes Golf Course
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Den Hartog Baseball Field
    5:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Lincoln Southeast High School
    6:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Beechner Field
    6:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Den Hartog Baseball Field
    7:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Beechner Field
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4