Lincoln Southeast

Lincoln Southeast

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 1
    TBD
    @Lincoln Northeast High School
    Varsity and Novice Combined
    9:00am
    @Papillion-La Vista Senior High School
    9:15am
    @Lincoln Southeast High School
    Prasch Gym
    9:30am
    @Doniphan-Trumbull High School
    11:00am
    @Lincoln Southeast High School
    Prasch Gym
    12:15pm
    @Millard North High School
    1:45pm
    @Millard North High School
    3:30pm
    @Millard North High School
    5:15pm
    @Millard North High School
  • 2
  • 3
    6:00pm
    @Lincoln Southwest High School
    6:00 - LNS vs LSE 7:30 - LH vs LNE
  • 4
    5:30pm
    @Lincoln Southeast High School
    Diving at 4:30pm
  • 5
    6:00pm
    @Lincoln Southwest High School
    6:00 - LSW vs LNS 7:30 - LE vs LH
  • 6
    4:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Millard South High School
    5:30pm
    @Lincoln Southeast High School
    Diving at 4:30pm
    5:45pm
    @Lincoln North Star High School
    Practice Gym

    5:45pm
    @Lincoln North Star High School
    Main Gym

    7:15pm
    @Lincoln North Star High School
    Practice Gym

    7:15pm
    @Lincoln North Star High School
    Main Gym

  • 7
    TBD
    @Omaha Skutt
    ***TENTATIVE***
    4:00pm
    @Lincoln Southeast High School
    North Gym
    4:00pm
    @Lincoln Southeast High School
    Prasch Gym
    5:45pm
    @Lincoln Southeast High School
    Prasch Gym
    5:45pm
    @Lincoln Southeast High School
    North Gym
    7:30pm
    @Lincoln Southeast High School
    North Gym
    7:30pm
    @Lincoln Southeast High School
    Prasch Gym (2020 LSE Athletic Hall of Fame Recognition of Inductees and Team During Halftime)
  • 8
    TBD
    @Crete High School
    Varsity and Novice Combined
    TBD
    @University of Nebraska-Kearney
    9:00am
    @Lincoln High School
    2:00pm
    @Omaha Bryan High School
    2:00pm
    @Omaha Bryan Middle School
    3:45pm
    @Omaha Bryan Middle School
    3:45pm
    @Omaha Bryan High School
  • 16
  • 17
    5:45pm
    @Lincoln Northeast High School
    North Gym

    5:45 1 LSW vs 4 LSE; 7:30 2 LE vs 3 LNS
    5:45pm
    @Lincoln North Star High School
    Main Gym

    5:45 - #1 LSW vs #4 LNS 7:15 - #2 LSE vs #3 EAST
    6:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Millard South High School
  • 18
    5:45pm
    @Lincoln Southeast High School
    5:45pm
    @Lincoln Northeast High School
    North Gym

    Championship
    5:45pm
    @Lincoln Southeast High School
    7:30pm
    @Lincoln Northeast High School
    North Gym

    9GBB Championship
    7:30pm
    @Lincoln Southeast High School
    7:30pm
    @Lincoln Southeast High School
  • 19
    5:45pm
    @Lincoln Southeast High School
    #3 vs. #6 at 5:45pm #4 vs. #5 at 7:15pm
    5:45pm
    @Lincoln East High School
  • 20
    4:00pm
    @CHI Center-Omaha
    5:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Millard South High School
    5:45pm
    @Lincoln Southeast High School
    #1 vs. Winner of #4 vs. #5 at 5:45pm #2 vs. Winner of #3 vs. #6 at 7:15pm
    5:45pm
    @Lincoln East High School
  • 21
    TBD
    @Lincoln East High School
    Varsity and Novice Combined
    12:30pm
    @CHI Center-Omaha
    5:45pm
    @Lincoln Southeast High School
    5:45pm
    @Lincoln Southeast High School
    7:30pm
    @Lincoln Southeast High School
    7:30pm
    @Lincoln Southeast High School
  • 22
    8:30am
    @CHI Center-Omaha
    9:15am
    @Lincoln Southeast High School
    11:00am
    @Lincoln Southeast High School
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7