Lincoln Southeast

Lincoln Southeast

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 31
  • 1
    9:00am
    @Eagle Hills Golf Course
    4:00pm
    @Lincoln Southeast High School
    4:00pm
    @Lincoln Southeast High School
    4:15pm
    @Fremont Senior High School
    FHS Tennis Courts

    5:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Densmore Baseball Field #1
    5:00pm
    @Seacrest Field
    5:45pm
    @Lincoln Pius X High School
    6:30pm
    @Seacrest Field
    7:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Densmore Baseball Field #1
    7:30pm
    @Lincoln Pius X High School
  • 2
    2:00pm
    @Lincoln Southwest High School
    3:00pm
    @Holmes Golf Course
    5:00pm
    @Lincoln East High School
    5:00pm
    @Lincoln Southeast High School
    5:00pm
    @Elkhorn High School
    5:00pm
    @Elkhorn Legion Field
  • 3
    4:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Lincoln Southeast High School
    4:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Lincoln East High School
    5:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Lincoln Southeast High School
    5:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Jurgensen Park
    5:00pm
    @Lincoln YMCA Spirit Park
    7:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Jurgensen Park
  • 4
    4:00pm
    @Lincoln Southeast High School
    4:00pm
    @Lincoln North Star High School
    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Lincoln Southeast High School
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Lincoln Southeast High School
    5:00pm
    @Lincoln High School
    Beechner Athletic Complex

    5:00pm
    @Seacrest Field
    6:30pm
    @Lincoln High School
    Beechner Athletic Complex

    6:30pm
    @Seacrest Field
  • 5
    8:00am
    @Koch Tennis Center
    1:00pm
    @Millard South High School
    4:00pm
    @Lincoln Northeast High School
    Tennis Courts

    5:00pm
    @Lincoln Southeast High School
    5:00pm
    @Sherman Field
    7:00pm
    @Sherman Field
  • 6
    10:00am
    @YMCA Spirit Park #2
    Girls JV Soccer 10:00 East vs Westside (Spirit #2) 10:00 LSE vs MN (Spirit #4) 12:00 East vs MN (Spirit #2) 12:00 LSE vs Westside (Spirit #4)
    10:00am
    @YMCA Spirit Park #1
    Boys JV Soccer 10:00 East vs Westside (Spirit #1) 10:00 LSE vs MN (Spirit #3) 12:00 East vs MN (Spirit #1) 12:00 LSE vs Westside (Spirit #3)
    11:00am
    (Changed)
    @Millard North High School
    LSE at MN DH at 11am and 1pm
    3:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Veterans Park/Memorial Field
    The LSE vs. Norfolk Varsity GSO Game will now be played in Norfolk at Veterans Park/Memorial Field.
    5:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Veterans Park/Memorial Field
  • 7
  • 8
    9:00am
    (Changed)
    @Holmes Golf Course
    9:00am
    (Changed)
    @Holmes Golf Course
    9:30am
    (Postponed)
    @Norfolk Country Club
    5:00pm
    @Ta-Ha Zouka Baseball Complex
    5:00pm
    @Veterans Park/Memorial Field
    5:00pm
    @Hastings High School
    5:00pm
    @Hastings High School
    5:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Seacrest Field
    6:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Seacrest Field
    7:00pm
    @Ta-Ha Zouka Baseball Complex
  • 9
    1:00pm
    @Beechner Athletic Complex
    1pm Field Events, 2:30pm Running Events
    1:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Lincoln Southeast High School
    1:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Woods Tennis Courts
    4:00pm
    @Lincoln Southwest High School
    4:00pm
    @Lincoln Southeast High School
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Skutt Catholic High School
    5:00pm
    @Lincoln Southeast High School
    5:00pm
    @Den Hartog Baseball Field
    5:45pm
    @Kearney High School
    7:00pm
    @Den Hartog Baseball Field
    7:30pm
    @Kearney High School
  • 10
    3:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Densmore Baseball Field #2
    Densmore 2
    Sherman Field

    Each Site 3:00 Game 1 (8 LNS vs 9 NOR) at Den Hartog; 3:00 Game 2 (4 LE vs 5 KEA) at Sherman; 3:00 Game 3 (6 LPX vs 11 LH) at Densmore 1; 3:00 Game 4 (7 AB vs 1...
    5:00pm
    @YMCA Spirit Park #1
  • 11
    3:00pm
    @Christensen Field
    4:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Lincoln Southeast High School
    4:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Lincoln Pius X High School
    5:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Lincoln Southeast High School
    5:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Lincoln Northeast High School
    5:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Densmore Baseball Field #2
    Each Site 3:00 Game 1 (8 vs 9) at Sherman; 3:00 Game 2 (7 vs 10) at Den Hartog; 3:00 Game 3 (4 vs 5) at Densmore 1; 3:00 Game 4 (3 vs 6) at Densmore 2; 5:30 Gam...
    5:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @YMCA Spirit Park #4
    5:00pm
    @YMCA Spirit Park #2
    5:00pm
    @YMCA Spirit Park #1
    5:00pm
    @YMCA Spirit Park #3
    5:00pm
    @Christensen Field
  • 12
    12:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Fremont Golf Club
    Shot Gun Start
    12:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Fremont Senior High School
    2:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Sherman Field
    12:00 Game 8 Semi at Sherman; 2:00 Game 9 Semi at Sherman; 12:00 Game 10 Con.Semi at Den Hartog; 2:00 Game 11 Con.Semi at Den Hartog; 12:00 RR 2 at Densmore 1; ...
    4:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Lincoln Southeast High School
    4:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Lincoln East High School
    4:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Woods Tennis Center
    5:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Lincoln YMCA Spirit Park
    5:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Lincoln YMCA Spirit Park
  • 13
    TBD
    @Sherman Field
    Rain Make Up Date (TBD)
    10:00am
    (Changed)
    @Steinhart Park
    LSE vs. Nebraska City Reserve Baseball at 11am LSE vs. Nebraska City Reserve Baseball at 1pm
    1:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Fremont Senior High School
    Appleget Track
  • 14
  • 15
    8:30am
    @Champions Golf Course
    4:00pm
    @Woods Tennis Center
    4:30pm
    @Crete High School
    LSE JV vs. Crete Varsity
    5:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @YMCA Spirit Park #4
    5:00pm
    @Seacrest Field
    5:00pm
    @YMCA Spirit Park #3
    6:30pm
    @Seacrest Field
    7:00pm
    @Millard South High School
  • 16
    9:00am
    @Highlands Golf Course
    1:00pm
    @Beecher Field/Scott Track (LH)
    4:00pm
    @Lincoln Southeast High School
    5:00pm
    @Den Hartog Baseball Field
    5:00pm
    @Millard South High School
    5:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Veterans Park/Memorial Field
    The LSE vs. Norfolk JV GSO Game will now be played in Norfolk at Veterans Park/Memorial Field.
    6:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Veterans Park/Memorial Field
    7:00pm
    @Den Hartog Baseball Field
    7:00pm
    @Millard South High School
  • 17
    12:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Lincoln High School
    Beechner Athletic Complex

    Fremont Boys - Millard North Girls
    4:00pm
    @Lincoln Southwest High School
    5:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Lincoln Southeast High School
    5:00pm
    @Lincoln Southwest High School
    5:00pm
    @Marian High School
  • 18
    9:00am
    @Willow Lake Golf Course
    9:00am
    @Elks Country Club - Columbus
    12:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Lincoln High School
    Beechner Athletic Complex

    Fremont Boys - Millard North Girls
    4:00pm
    @Pawnee Park - Columbus
    4:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Lincoln High School
    Tennis Courts

    4:00pm
    @Lincoln Southeast High School
    4:00pm
    @Woods Tennis Center
    4:30pm
    @Millard West High School
    LSE vs. Prep at 4:30pm
    4:30pm
    @Den Hartog Soccer Field
    5:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Lincoln Northeast High School
    5:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Lincoln YMCA Spirit Park
    5:00pm
    @Lincoln YMCA Spirit Park
    5:00pm
    @Seacrest Field
    6:00pm
    @Den Hartog Soccer Field
    6:30pm
    @Seacrest Field
  • 19
    TBD
    @Millard West High School
    LSE/Prep Loser vs. MW/PLVS Loser at 4:30pm LSE/Prep Winner vs. MW/PLVS Winner at 7:00pm
    1:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Woods Tennis Center
    1:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Fricke Baseball Field
    LSE vs. MW at 1:30pm LSE vs. PLV at 4:00pm
    5:30pm
    @Millard South High School
  • 20
    8:30am
    @Fremont Senior High School
    FHS Tennis Courts

    10:00am
    @Lincoln East High School
    11:00am
    (Changed)
    @Millard South High School
    LE vs. MS at MS at 9am (One Game Only) LSE vs. MW at MS at 11am (One Game Only)
    12:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Fricke Field
    LSE vs. PLVS at 1:30pm
    3:00pm
    @Millard West High School
    3rd Place Game 3:00pm
  • 28
  • 29
    2:00pm
    @Westside High School
    2:00pm
    @Westside High School
    3:00pm
    @Pioneers Golf Course
    5:00pm
    @Densmore Baseball Field #1
    8:00pm
    @Beechner Field
    LE vs. Omaha Benson at 6pm LSE vs. Omaha Burke at 8pm
  • 30
    9:00am
    @Wilderness Ridge Golf Course
    4:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Lincoln East High School
    4:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Lincoln Southeast High School
    4:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Woods Tennis Courts
    5:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Densmore 1
    5:00pm
    @Sherman Field
    5:00pm
    @Seacrest Field
    LSE vs. O. Bryan at 5pm Westside vs. O. South at 7pm
    7:00pm
    @Sherman Field
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4