Lincoln Southeast

Lincoln Southeast

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 30
  • 1
    4:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Lincoln Southeast High School
    4:30pm
    @Marian High School
    5:30pm
    @Marian High School
    6:30pm
    @Beechner Field
  • 2
    9:00am
    @Miracle Hills Golf Course
    4:00pm
    @Lincoln Southwest High School
    4:00pm
    @Woods Tennis Courts
    5:00pm
    @Seacrest Field
    5:30pm
    @Lincoln Southeast High School
    5:30pm
    @Lincoln Southeast High School
    6:30pm
    @Lincoln Southeast High School
    6:30pm
    @Lincoln Southeast High School
  • 3
    1:00pm
    @Mahoney Golf Course
    4:00pm
    @Doris Bair Softball Complex
    4:00pm
    @Woods Tennis Center
  • 4
    9:00am
    @Gretna High School
    Game #1=Gretna vs. O. Benson at 9am Game #2=LSE vs. O. Northwest at 11am Game #3=Loser of Game #1 vs. Loser of Game #2 at 1pm Game #4=Winner of Game #1 vs. Winn...
    4:00pm
    @Kearney Country Club
    Girls Open - 4:00 p.m., Boys Open - 4:40 p.m.
    4:00pm
    @Kearney Country Club
    Girls Varsity - 5:20 p.m., Boys Varsity - 5:50 p.m.
    4:00pm
    @Lincoln East High School
    Stuart Field

    4:00pm
    @Lincoln Pius X High School
    7:00pm
    @Seacrest Field
  • 5
    9:00am
    @Gretna High School
    Winner of Game #3 vs. Loser Game #4 at 9am Winner of Game #4 vs. Winner of Game #5 at 11am Winner of Game #6 vs. Loser of Game #6 at 1pm=If Needed
  • 6
    9:00am
    (Cancelled)
    @Lincoln East High School
    9:00am
    (Cancelled)
    @Woods Tennis Center
    11:00am
    @North Platte High School
    12:00pm
    @North Platte High School
  • 7
  • 8
    TBD
    @Norfolk Country Club
    5:00pm
    @Lincoln Southeast High School
    LSE vs. LNS at 5pm LNS vs. LNE at 6pm LSE vs. LNE at 7pm
    5:00pm
    @Lincoln Southeast High School
    LSE vs. LNS at 5pm LNS vs. LE at 6pm LSE vs. LE at 7pm
    6:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Gretna High School
  • 9
    TBD
    @Norfolk Country Club
    5:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Pioneer Park
    5:30pm
    @Lincoln Southeast High School
    5:30pm
    @Lincoln Southeast High School
    6:30pm
    @Lincoln Southeast High School
    6:30pm
    @Lincoln Southeast High School
    7:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Seacrest Field
  • 10
    TBD
    @Hasting Softball Complex
    6:30pm
    @Beechner Field
  • 11
    TBD
    @Hasting Softball Complex
    9:00am
    @Koch Tennis Center
    2:30pm
    @Valley View Golf Course in Fremont, NE
    2:30 A-1 GIRLS; 3:00 A-1 BOYS; 5:00 A-3 GIRLS; 5:30 A-3 BOYS
    5:30pm
    @Fremont Senior High School
    5:30pm
    @Fremont Senior High School
    6:30pm
    @Fremont Senior High School
    6:30pm
    @Fremont Senior High School
    Dig Pink Night
  • 12
    TBD
    @Hasting Softball Complex
    9:00am
    @Koch Tennis Center
    7:00pm
    @Papillion-La Vista South High School
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
    5:00pm
    @Seacrest Field
  • 16
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Lincoln Southeast High School
    LSE vs. Pius X at LSE at 4:30pm=Cancelled
    5:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Grand Island Memorial Field
    5:30pm
    @Lincoln Northeast High School
    Center Gym

    5:30pm
    @Lincoln Northeast High School
    North Gym

    6:30pm
    @Lincoln Northeast High School
    Center Gym

    6:30pm
    @Lincoln Northeast High School
    North Gym

  • 17
    3:30pm
    @Parkway Lanes
    Practice=3:30pm-5:30pm
  • 18
  • 19
    12:30pm
    @Kearney CC
    4:30pm
    @Seacrest Field
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
    6:00pm
    @TBD
    #6 Norfolk vs. #11 Grand Island at Norfolk at 6pm #7 Fremont vs. #10 Lincoln Northeast at Fremont at 6pm #8 Lincoln High vs. #9 Lincoln North Star at Lincoln Hi...
  • 23
    5:00pm
    @TBD
    Tuesday, October 23rd, Games at Lincoln Pius X Game #4 Pius X vs. W of Game #3 5:00 p.m.-Main Gym Game #5 LSW vs. LE 5:00 p.m.-Aux. Gym Game #6 L of Game #4 vs....
  • 24
    4:00pm
    @Lincoln North Star High School
    Main Gym

    4:00pm
    @Lincoln Southwest High School
    4:00 - LE vs LNE / LNS vs LH 4:45 - LSE vs LE/LNE winner 4:45 - LSW vs LNS/LH winner TF - 3rd/5th Place Games TF - Championship
    4:00pm
    @Lincoln Southeast High School
  • 25
    4:30pm
    @Lincoln Southeast High School
    Thursday, October 25th, Championships at ***LSE*** 7th Place=LH vs. Fremont at 5pm in the North Gym 3rd Place=LSE vs. LSW at 5pm in the Prasch Gym 5th Place=LE...
  • 26
    7:00pm
    @Seacrest Field
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
    3:30pm
    @Parkway Lanes
    Practice=3:30pm-5:30pm
    5:45pm
    @Papillion-La Vista Senior High School
    PLV vs. O. Benson at 4:30pm LSE vs. LH at 5:45pm Championship at 7:15pm
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3