Lincoln Northeast

Lincoln Northeast

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 1
    4:30pm - 8:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Pool
    Heartland Aquatics
  • 2
    4:30pm - 8:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Pool
    Heartland Aquatics
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
    7:00am - 9:00am
    @Track
    Cheer tryout audition
    8:00am - 9:00am
    @West Gym
    Cheer practice
    8:00am - 10:00am
    @Center Gym
    Star Strutter audition practice
    6:30pm - 8:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @North Gym
    JH Skilled Hoops LLC
  • 7
    7:00am - 9:00am
    @Track
    Cheer audition practice
    8:00am - 9:00am
    @West Gym
    Cheer practice
    8:00am - 10:00am
    @Center Gym
    Star Strutter audition practice
    9:45am - 11:45am
    @West Gym
    VB Open Gyms
    7:00pm
    @Ayars & Ayars 48Rock
  • 8
    7:00am - 9:00am
    @Track
    Cheer audition practice
    8:00am - 9:00am
    @West Gym
    Cheer practice
    8:00am - 10:00am
    @Center Gym
    Star Strutter audition practice
    11:30am - 1:00pm
    @North Gym
    BBB Open Gym: Grades 9-12
  • 9
    7:00am - 9:00am
    @Track
    Cheer audition practice
    8:00am - 9:00am
    @West Gym
    Cheer practice
    8:00am - 10:00am
    @Center Gym
    Star Strutter audition practice
    9:45am - 11:45am
    @West Gym
    VB Open Gyms
    11:30am - 1:00pm
    @North Gym
    BBB Open Gym: Grades 9-12
    6:30pm - 8:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @North Gym
    JH Skilled Hoops LLC
  • 10
    8:00am - 12:00pm
    @Track
    Cheer audition tryouts
    8:00am - 11:00am
    @Center Gym
    Star Strutters audition tryout
    11:30am - 1:00pm
    @North Gym
    BBB Open Gym: Grades 9-12
    1:00pm - 3:00pm
    @North Gym
    GBB Open Gym
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
    7:00am - 9:00am
    @Track
    Cheer practice
    8:00am - 9:00am
    @West Gym
    Cheer practice
    8:00am - 10:00am
    @North Gym
    Star Strutters practice
    9:45am - 11:45am
    VB Camp @ LNE
    11:30am - 1:00pm
    @North Gym
    BBB Open Gym: Grades 9-12
    6:30pm - 8:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @North Gym
    JH Skilled Hoops LLC
    7:00pm - 8:30pm
    @Tennis Courts
    LNE Boys and Girls Tennis Clinic Grades 7-12
    7:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Football Field
    LNE FB Camp-Grades 9-12
    7:00pm - 8:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @B062 - The Pit
    Star Strutter Boosters meeting
  • 14
    7:00am - 9:00am
    @Track
    Cheer practice
    8:00am - 9:00am
    @West Gym
    Cheer practice
    8:00am - 10:00am
    @North Gym
    Star Strutters practice
    9:45am - 11:45am
    @West Gym
    VB Open Gyms
    11:30am - 1:00pm
    @North Gym
    BBB Open Gym: Grades 9-12
    6:00pm - 7:30pm
    @South Field
    Girls Soccer Open Field
    7:00pm - 8:30pm
    @Tennis Courts
    LNE Boys and Girls Tennis Clinic Grades 7-12
    7:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Football Field
    LNE FB Camp-Grades 9-12
  • 15
    7:00am - 9:00am
    @Track
    Cheer practice
    8:00am - 9:00am
    @West Gym
    Cheer practice
    8:00am - 10:00am
    @North Gym
    Star Strutters practice
    9:45am - 11:45am
    VB Camp @ LNE
    10:00am - 12:00pm
    @Center Gym
    GBB Open Gym
    11:30am - 1:00pm
    @North Gym
    BBB Open Gym: Grades 9-12
    7:00pm - 8:30pm
    @Tennis Courts
    LNE Boys and Girls Tennis Clinic Grades 7-12
    7:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Football Field
    LNE FB Camp-Grades 9-12
  • 16
    7:00am - 9:00am
    @Track
    Cheer practice
    8:00am - 9:00am
    @West Gym
    Cheer practice
    8:00am - 10:00am
    @North Gym
    Star Strutters practice
    11:30am - 1:00pm
    @North Gym
    BBB Open Gym: Grades 9-12
    6:30pm - 8:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @North Gym
    JH Skilled Hoops LLC
    7:00pm - 8:30pm
    @Tennis Courts
    LNE Boys and Girls Tennis Clinic Grades 7-12
    7:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Football Field
    LNE FB Camp-Grades 9-12
  • 17
    6:00am - 11:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @North Gym
    Cornhusker State Games Powerlifting Set Up
    7:00am - 9:00am
    @Track
    Cheer practice
    8:00am - 9:00am
    @West Gym
    Cheer practice
    11:30am - 1:00pm
    @North Gym
    BBB Open Gym: Grades 9-12
    1:00pm - 3:00pm
    @North Gym
    GBB Open Gym
  • 18
    6:00am - 6:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Weight Room
    Cornhusker State Games Powerlifting
    6:00am - 11:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @North Gym
    Cornhusker State Games Powerlifting
    8:00am
    ACT Testing
  • 19
  • 20
    7:00am - 9:00am
    @Track
    Cheer practice
    8:00am - 10:00am
    @B062 - The Pit
    Cheer and Star Strutters uniform fittings
    8:00am - 9:00am
    @West Gym
    Cheer practice
    8:00am - 12:00pm
    @Band Field
    Drum Line and Color Guard Camp
    8:00am - 10:00am
    @North Gym
    Star Strutters practice
    9:45am - 11:45am
    @West Gym
    VB Open Gyms
    11:30am - 1:00pm
    @North Gym
    BBB Open Gym: Grades 9-12
    2:00pm - 3:30pm
    @Pool
    LNE Swimming and Diving open pool
    6:30pm - 8:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @North Gym
    JH Skilled Hoops LLC
    7:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Football Field
    LNE FB Camp-Grades 9-12
  • 21
    7:00am - 9:00am
    @Track
    Cheer practice
    8:00am - 9:00am
    @West Gym
    Cheer practice
    8:00am - 12:00pm
    @Band Field
    Drum Line and Color Guard Camp
    8:00am - 10:00am
    @North Gym
    Star Strutters practice
    9:45am - 11:45am
    @West Gym
    VB Open Gyms
    11:30am - 1:00pm
    @North Gym
    BBB Open Gym: Grades 9-12
    2:00pm - 3:30pm
    @Pool
    LNE Swimming and Diving open pool
    7:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Football Field
    LNE FB Camp-Grades 9-12
  • 22
    7:00am - 9:00am
    @Track
    Cheer practice
    8:00am - 9:00am
    @West Gym
    Cheer practice
    8:00am - 12:00pm
    @Band Field
    Drum Line and Color Guard Camp
    8:00am - 10:00am
    @North Gym
    Star Strutters practice
    10:00am - 12:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @West Gym
    GBB Open Gym
    11:30am - 1:00pm
    @North Gym
    BBB Open Gym: Grades 9-12
    1:00pm - 3:00pm
    @North Gym
    GBB Open Gym
    1:00pm - 3:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    GBB Open Gym
    2:00pm - 3:30pm
    @Pool
    LNE Swimming and Diving open pool
    7:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Football Field
    LNE FB Camp-Grades 9-12
  • 23
    7:00am - 9:00am
    @Track
    Cheer practice
    8:00am - 9:00am
    @West Gym
    Cheer practice
    8:00am - 12:00pm
    @Band Field
    Drum Line and Color Guard Camp
    8:00am - 10:00am
    @North Gym
    Star Strutters practice
    11:30am - 1:00pm
    @North Gym
    BBB Open Gym: Grades 9-12
    2:00pm - 3:30pm
    @Pool
    LNE Swimming and Diving open pool
    6:30pm - 8:30pm
    @North Gym
    JH Skilled Hoops LLC
    7:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Football Field
    LNE FB Camp-Grades 9-12
  • 24
    7:00am - 9:00am
    @Track
    Cheer practice
    8:00am - 9:00am
    @West Gym
    Cheer practice
    8:00am - 12:00pm
    @Band Field
    Drum Line and Color Guard Camp
    8:00am - 10:00am
    @North Gym
    Star Strutters practice
    10:00am - 12:00pm
    @West Gym
    GBB Open Gym
    11:30am - 1:00pm
    @North Gym
    BBB Open Gym: Grades 9-12
    2:00pm - 3:30pm
    @Pool
    LNE Swimming and Diving open pool
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Pinnacle Bank Arena
    LNE Graduation Ceremony
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
    Band Camp
    (Cancelled)
    Dance Camp at Nebraska Wesleyan
    7:00am - 9:00am
    @Track
    Cheer practice
    8:00am - 9:00am
    @West Gym
    Cheer practice
    8:00am - 10:00am
    @North Gym
    Star Strutters practice
    9:45am - 11:45am
    VB Camp @ LNE
    11:30am - 1:00pm
    @North Gym
    BBB Open Gym: Grades 9-12
    2:00pm - 3:30pm
    @Pool
    LNE Swimming and Diving open pool
    6:30pm - 8:30pm
    @North Gym
    JH Skilled Hoops LLC
  • 28
    Band Camp
    (Cancelled)
    Dance Camp at Nebraska Wesleyan
    7:00am - 9:00am
    @Track
    Cheer practice
    8:00am - 9:00am
    @West Gym
    Cheer practice
    8:00am - 10:00am
    @North Gym
    Star Strutters practice
    9:45am - 11:45am
    VB Camp @ LNE
    11:30am - 1:00pm
    @North Gym
    BBB Open Gym: Grades 9-12
    12:00pm
    @West Gym
    LNE Rocket Ready Days Set Up
    2:00pm - 3:30pm
    @Pool
    LNE Swimming and Diving open pool
  • 29
    Band Camp
    (Cancelled)
    Dance Camp at Nebraska Wesleyan
    7:00am - 9:00am
    @Track
    Cheer practice
    8:00am - 4:00pm
    @West Gym
    LNE Rocket Ready Days
    8:00am - 10:00am
    @North Gym
    Star Strutters practice
    11:30am - 1:00pm
    @North Gym
    BBB Open Gym: Grades 9-12
    2:00pm - 3:30pm
    @Pool
    LNE Swimming and Diving open pool
  • 30
    Band Camp
    (Cancelled)
    Dance Camp at Nebraska Wesleyan
    7:00am - 9:00am
    @Track
    Cheer practice
    8:00am - 4:00pm
    @West Gym
    LNE Rocket Ready Days
    11:30am - 1:00pm
    @North Gym
    BBB Open Gym: Grades 9-12
    2:00pm - 3:30pm
    @Pool
    LNE Swimming and Diving open pool
    6:30pm - 8:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @North Gym
    JH Skilled Hoops LLC
  • 31
    Band Camp
    7:00am - 9:00am
    @Track
    Cheer practice
    8:00am - 9:00am
    @West Gym
    Cheer practice
    11:30am - 1:00pm
    @North Gym
    BBB Open Gym: Grades 9-12
    2:00pm - 3:30pm
    @Pool
    LNE Swimming and Diving open pool
  • 1