Lincoln Northeast

Lincoln Northeast

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 31
  • 1
    1:00pm - 2:30pm
    @North Gym
    LNE Volleyball Clinic Grades 3-8
    2:30pm - 5:00pm
    @North Gym
    LNE Volleyball Clinic Grades 9-12
  • 2
    1:00pm - 2:30pm
    @North Gym
    LNE Volleyball Clinic Grades 3-8
    2:30pm - 5:00pm
    @North Gym
    LNE Volleyball Clinic Grades 9-12
  • 3
    1:00pm - 2:30pm
    @North Gym
    LNE Volleyball Clinic Grades 3-8
    2:30pm - 5:00pm
    @North Gym
    LNE Volleyball Clinic Grades 9-12
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
    SAT Testing
  • 7
  • 8
    12:30pm - 1:30pm
    @Weight Room
    Middle School Summer Speed and Conditioning Camp Grades 6-8
    7:00pm
    @B062 Athletic Meeting Room
    Star Strutters Booster Club meeting
  • 9
    8:00am - 9:30am
    @North Gym
    LNE Girls Basketball Clinic Grades 3-8
    10:00am - 12:00pm
    @North Gym
    LNE Girls Basketball Clinic Grades 9-12
    12:30pm - 1:30pm
    @Weight Room
    Middle School Summer Speed and Conditioning Camp Grades 6-8
    7:00pm
    @Ayars & Ayars 48Rock
    First Meeting ABC 2020-2021.
  • 10
    8:00am - 9:30am
    @North Gym
    LNE Girls Basketball Clinic Grades 3-8
    10:00am - 12:00pm
    @North Gym
    LNE Girls Basketball Clinic Grades 9-12
    12:30pm - 1:30pm
    @Weight Room
    Middle School Summer Speed and Conditioning Camp Grades 6-8
  • 11
    8:00am - 9:30am
    @North Gym
    LNE Girls Basketball Clinic Grades 3-8
    10:00am - 12:00pm
    @North Gym
    LNE Girls Basketball Clinic Grades 9-12
    12:30pm - 1:30pm
    @Weight Room
    Middle School Summer Speed and Conditioning Camp Grades 6-8
    1:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Copple Center @ Seacrest
    LPS Student Broadcasting Clinic Grades 9-12
  • 12
    8:00am - 9:30am
    @North Gym
    LNE Girls Basketball Clinic Grades 3-8
    10:00am - 12:00pm
    @North Gym
    LNE Girls Basketball Clinic Grades 9-12
    12:30pm - 1:30pm
    @Weight Room
    Middle School Summer Speed and Conditioning Camp Grades 6-8
  • 13
    8:00am
    ACT Testing
  • 14
  • 15
    8:00am - 9:30am
    @Track
    LNE Track and Field Clinic Grades 6-12
    1:00pm - 2:30pm
    @Track
    LNE Cross Country Clinic Grades 6-12
  • 16
    8:00am - 9:30am
    @Track
    LNE Track and Field Clinic Grades 6-12
    1:00pm - 2:30pm
    @Track
    LNE Cross Country Clinic Grades 6-12
  • 17
    8:00am - 9:30am
    @Track
    LNE Track and Field Clinic Grades 6-12
    1:00pm - 2:30pm
    @Track
    LNE Cross Country Clinic Grades 6-12
  • 18
    8:00am - 9:30am
    @Track
    LNE Track and Field Clinic Grades 6-12
    1:00pm - 2:30pm
    @Track
    LNE Cross Country Clinic Grades 6-12
  • 19
    8:00am - 9:30am
    @Track
    LNE Track and Field Clinic Grades 6-12
    1:00pm - 2:30pm
    @Track
    LNE Cross Country Clinic Grades 6-12
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
    7:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Lincoln High, Beechner Field, Scott Track
    LPS Pole Vault Clinic (Beginner-2yr Experience) Grades 5-12
  • 23
    8:30am - 10:00am
    @Softball Field
    LNE Softball Clinic Grades 3-8
    10:00am - 12:00pm
    @Softball Field
    LNE Softball Clinic Grades 9-12
    7:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Lincoln High, Beechner Field, Scott Track
    LPS Pole Vault Clinic (Beginner-2yr Experience) Grades 5-12
  • 24
    8:30am - 10:00am
    @Softball Field
    LNE Softball Clinic Grades 3-8
    10:00am - 12:00pm
    @Softball Field
    LNE Softball Clinic Grades 9-12
    7:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Lincoln High, Beechner Field, Scott Track
    LPS Pole Vault Clinic (Beginner-2yr Experience) Grades 5-12
  • 25
    8:30am - 10:00am
    @Softball Field
    LNE Softball Clinic Grades 3-8
    10:00am - 12:00pm
    @Softball Field
    LNE Softball Clinic Grades 9-12
    7:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Lincoln High, Beechner Field, Scott Track
    LPS Pole Vault Clinic (Beginner-2yr Experience) Grades 5-12
  • 26
  • 27