Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 7:45am |
(Postponed) |
B062 - The Pit
NASA Student Leadership meeting |
NASA Student Leadership meeting | ||
2:00pm- 3:00pm |
(Postponed) | Pershing Pals |
Pershing Pals | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
(Postponed) |
B062 - The Pit
Rocket Recovery |
Rocket Recovery | ||
4:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Lincoln High |
4:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Lincoln High |
4:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Lincoln High |
7:00pm |
(Postponed) |
Ayars & Ayars 48Rock
|
7:00pm |
(Postponed) |
Auditorium
Vocal Music Concert |
Vocal Music Concert |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
(Postponed) | vs. Ralston High School |
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:00am
(Postponed) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
(Postponed) |
B062 - The Pit
Rocket Recovery |
Rocket Recovery | ||
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Postponed) | vs. Seward
@ Seward Plum Creek Park
|
5:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Lincoln Southeast |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
(Postponed) |
Media Center
Cheer Boosters Meeting |
Cheer Boosters Meeting | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
(Postponed) |
Track
St. John's Catholic School practice |
St. John's Catholic School practice | ||
6:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Lincoln Southeast |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Postponed) | vs. Seward
@ Seward Plum Creek Park
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am |
(Postponed) | vs. Lincoln East |
10:00am |
(Postponed) | vs. Lincoln East |
1:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
10:30am
(Postponed) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Lincoln Southeast |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am |
(Postponed) | vs. Multiple Schools.. 10:00 LNE vs BE; 12:00 LH vs BE; 2:00 LNE vs LH |
10:00 LNE vs BE; 12:00 LH vs BE; 2:00 LNE vs LH | ||
10:00am |
(Postponed) | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Densmore 2 Baseball field
10:00 LNE vs PLVS; 12:00 GI vs PLVS; 2:00 LNE vs GI LNE Gate |
10:00 LNE vs PLVS; 12:00 GI vs PLVS; 2:00 LNE vs GI LNE Gate | ||
10:00am |
(Postponed) | vs. Multiple Schools.. 10:00 LNE vs PLVS; 12:00 GI vs PLVS; 2:00 GI vs LNE LNE Gate |
10:00 LNE vs PLVS; 12:00 GI vs PLVS; 2:00 GI vs LNE LNE Gate |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:00am
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
(Postponed) |
B062 - The Pit
Rocket Recovery |
Rocket Recovery | ||
4:00pm |
(Date Changed to 04-15-20) | vs. Papillion-La Vista South |
4:00pm |
(Date Changed to 04-15-20) | vs. Papillion-La Vista South |
5:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Lincoln Southwest |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Postponed) | vs. Bellevue East Senior
@ Bellevue East High School
|
5:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Lincoln Southwest |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
(Postponed) |
Track
St. John's Catholic School practice |
St. John's Catholic School practice | ||
6:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Lincoln Southwest |
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
(Postponed) |
B062 Athletic Meeting Room
Star Strutters Booster Club meeting |
Star Strutters Booster Club meeting | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Postponed) | vs. Bellevue East Senior
@ Bellevue East High School
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
--
(Postponed) | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Beechner Field/Scott Track (LH)
1:00 Field Events; 2:30 Running Events |
1:00 Field Events; 2:30 Running Events | ||
2:00pm- 3:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Center Gym
Adulting 101 class |
Adulting 101 class | ||
4:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Lincoln Southeast |
4:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Lincoln Southeast |
5:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Lincoln Southwest |
5:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Lincoln Southwest |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
(Postponed) |
Commons
Girls Soccer team meal |
Girls Soccer team meal | ||
6:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Lincoln Southeast |
6:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Lincoln Southwest |