Lincoln Northeast

Lincoln Northeast

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 30
  • 31
  • 1
  • 2
    10:00am
    @Lincoln East High School
    12:00pm - 1:30pm
    @West Gym
    LNE Baseball
    4:15pm
    @Lincoln Southeast
    4:15pm
    @Lincoln High School
    Games at 4:15/6pm
    4:30pm - 7:00pm
    @Pool
    GNST Swim practice
    5:00pm - 9:30pm
    @Center Gym
    Supreme Court basketball practice
    5:00pm - 9:30pm
    @North Gym
    Supreme Court basketball practice
    5:00pm - 9:30pm
    @West Gym
    Supreme Court basketball practice
    7:30pm - 9:00pm
    @Pool
    NA Swim practice
  • 3
    12:00pm - 1:30pm
    @West Gym
    LNE Baseball
    5:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Pool
    NA Swim practice
    5:45pm
    @Lincoln Southeast High School
    North Gym
    5:45pm
    @Lincoln Southeast High School
    Prasch Gym
    6:00pm - 9:00pm
    @West Gym: Middle Court
    6:00pm - 9:00pm
    @West Gym: South Court
    6:00pm - 9:00pm
    @West Gym: North Court
    YMCA basketball practice
    7:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Pool
    GNST Swim practice
    7:15pm
    @Lincoln Southeast High School
    North Gym
    7:15pm
    @Lincoln Southeast High School
    Prasch Gym
  • 4
    4:30pm - 7:30pm
    @Pool
    GNST Swim practice
    5:45pm
    @Lincoln Northeast High School
    North Gym

    5:45pm
    @Lincoln Northeast High School
    Center Gym

    7:30pm
    @Lincoln Northeast High School
    Center Gym

    7:30pm
    @Lincoln Northeast High School
    North Gym

  • 5
    TBD
    @Westside High School
    TBD
    @Millard North High School
    9:00am
    @Beatrice High School
    9:30am
    @Beatrice High School
    8:00 Weigh-ins
    10:00am
    @Fremont Senior High School
    Middle Gym
    10:00am
    @Fremont Senior High School
    Al Bahe Gym
    11:45am
    @Fremont Senior High School
    Middle Gym
    11:45am
    @Fremont Senior High School
    Al Bahe Gym
    12:00pm - 10:00pm
    @Center Gym
    Supreme Court Basketball Tournament
    12:00pm - 10:00pm
    @North Gym
    Supreme Court Basketball Tournament
    12:00pm - 1:30pm
    @West Gym
    LNE Baseball
    2:00pm - 10:00pm
    @West Gym
    Supreme Court Basketball Tournament
    3:30pm
    @Lincoln North Star High School
    Main Gym

    3:30pm
    @Lincoln North Star High School
    Practice Gym

    5:15pm
    @Lincoln North Star High School
    Practice Gym

    5:15pm
    @Lincoln North Star High School
    Main Gym

  • 6
    12:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Center Gym
    YMCA Basketball League Games
    12:00pm - 6:00pm
    @North Gym
    YMCA Basketball League Games
    12:00pm - 6:00pm
    @West Gym
    YMCA Basketball League Games
  • 7
    4:00pm - 4:30pm
    @B062 - The Pit
    LNE out of season FB meeting
    5:00pm - 6:30pm
    @Commons
    LNE Swimming and Diving Team Meal
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @B062 Athletic Meeting Room
    LNE Football Boosters
    6:15pm - 8:45pm
    @Wrestling Room
    Practice
    6:30pm - 8:30pm
    @Pool
    YMCA Dolphins Swim Practice
  • 8
    2:45pm - 3:15pm
    @B062 - The Pit
    FCA
    4:00pm
    @Lincoln Northeast High School
    Pool

    4:00 Diving; TF Swimming
    6:00pm
    @Elkhorn South High School
    6:00pm - 7:30pm
    @West Gym: Middle Court
    YMCA practice
    7:00pm - 8:30pm
    @Commons
    LNE Unified Bowling Banquet
    7:00pm
    @Elkhorn South High School
    7:30pm - 9:00pm
    @West Gym
    LNE B/G Soccer
  • 9
    7:15am - 7:45am
    @B062 - The Pit
    NASA Student Leadership meeting
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Room 063
    LNE Pre-Season Girls Soccer meeting
    4:00pm - 4:30pm
    @B062 - The Pit
    LNE out of season FB meeting
    6:15pm - 8:45pm
    @Wrestling Room
    Practice
    7:00pm
    @Ayars & Ayars 48Rock
  • 10
    5:00pm
    @Commons
    LNE Girls Basketball Team Meal
    5:00pm
    @Commons
    LNE Girls Basketball Team Meal
    5:00pm - 6:30pm
    @Commons
    LNE Swimming and Diving Team Meal
    6:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Pool
    GNST Swim practice
    6:00pm - 9:00pm
    @West Gym: South Court
    6:00pm - 9:00pm
    @West Gym: Middle Court
    6:00pm - 9:00pm
    @West Gym: North Court
    YMCA basketball practice
  • 11
    TBD
    @Westside High School
    4:30pm
    @Lincoln High School
    Diving
    5:45pm
    @Lincoln Northeast High School
    North Gym

    5:45pm
    @Lincoln Northeast High School
    Center Gym

    6:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Pool
    GNST Swim practice
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @West Gym
    LNE B/G Soccer
    7:30pm
    @Lincoln Northeast High School
    Center Gym

    7:30pm
    @Lincoln Northeast High School
    North Gym

  • 12
    TBD
    @Lincoln East High School
    (Cancelled)
    VoiicesN'Harmony/Dynamix/Show Choir competition in Gretna
    TBD
    @Raymond Central High School
    9:00am
    (Rescheduled)
    @Lincoln Southwest High School
    9:00am
    @Lincoln North Star High School
    9:30am
    @Lincoln Northeast High School
    North Gym

    10:00am
    @Lincoln High School
    Swimming
    10:30am
    (Rescheduled)
    @Lincoln Southwest High School
    11:00am - 1:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Pool
    GNST Swim practice
    11:00am - 2:00pm
    @Pool
    NA swim practice
    3:30pm
    @Papillion-LaVista High School
    3:30pm
    @Papillion-LaVista High School
    5:15pm
    @Papillion-LaVista High School
    5:15pm
    @Papillion-LaVista High School
  • 13
    12:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Center Gym
    12:00pm - 8:00pm
    @West Gym
  • 14
    4:00pm - 4:30pm
    @B062 - The Pit
    LNE out of season FB meeting
    5:00pm - 6:30pm
    @Commons
    LNE Swimming and Diving Team Meal
    5:30pm
    @East Gym
    6:00pm
    @Millard South High School
    6:00pm - 7:30pm
    @West Gym
    LNE Baseball
    6:30pm
    (Changed)
    @East Gym
    6:30pm - 8:30pm
    @Pool
    YMCA Dolphins Swim Practice
    7:00pm - 8:30pm
    @B062 - The Pit
    LNE Star Strutter Booster Club Meeting
    7:15pm
    @Millard South High School
    8:30pm - 10:00pm
    @Pool
    GNST Swim practice
  • 15
    2:45pm - 3:15pm
    @B062 - The Pit
    FCA
    4:00pm
    @Lincoln Pius X High School
    5:30pm
    @Lincoln Southeast High School
    Diving at 4:30pm
    6:00pm - 7:00pm
    @B062 - The Pit
    Baseball and Softball field reservation meeting
    6:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Lincoln Southwest High School
    6:00pm - 7:30pm
    @West Gym: Middle Court
    YMCA practice
    6:30pm - 8:30pm
    @Pool
    NA Swim practice
    7:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Lincoln Southwest High School
    7:30pm - 9:00pm
    @West Gym
    LNE B/G Soccer
    8:30pm - 10:00pm
    @Pool
    GNST Swim practice
  • 16
    7:15am - 7:45am
    @B062 - The Pit
    LNE Coaches meeting
    4:00pm - 4:30pm
    @B062 - The Pit
    LNE out of season FB meeting
    5:00pm
    @Commons
    LNE Boys Basketball Team Meal
    5:00pm - 6:30pm
    @Commons
    LNE Swimming and Diving Team Meal
    5:00pm
    @Lincoln East High School
    4:00 Weigh Ins 5:00 East vs. LNE 6:00 LH vs. LNE 7:30 East vs. LH
    5:00pm
    @Lincoln East High School
    4:00 Weigh Ins 5:00 East vs. LNE 6:00 LH vs. LNE 7:30 East vs. LH
    5:45pm
    (Changed)
    @Lincoln High School
    5:45pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Lincoln High School
    6:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Center Gym
    Buffalo Soldiers basketball practice
    6:00pm - 7:30pm
    @West Gym
    LNE Baseball
    6:15pm - 8:45pm
    @Wrestling Room
    Practice
    7:00pm - 10:00pm
    @Pool
    Lincoln Pius X swim practice
  • 17
    5:30pm
    @Lincoln Northeast High School
    Pool

    4:30 Diving; 5:30 Swimming
    5:45pm
    (Changed)
    @Lincoln Southwest High School
    5:45pm
    @Lincoln Southwest High School
    6:00pm - 9:00pm
    @West Gym: Middle Court
    6:00pm - 9:00pm
    @West Gym: South Court
    6:00pm - 9:00pm
    @West Gym: North Court
    YMCA basketball practice
    7:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Lincoln Southwest High School
    7:30pm
    @Lincoln Southwest High School
  • 18
    TBD
    (Cancelled)
    @Fremont High School
    5:45pm
    (Changed)
    @Lincoln Southwest High School
    6:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Pool
    HA Swim practice
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @West Gym
    LNE B/G Soccer
    7:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Lincoln Southwest High School
  • 19
    8:00am - 11:00am
    Jr. Star Strutter Clinic
    9:00am
    (Cancelled)
    @Ralston High School
    Diving Invite: 8:45 am Girls Diving; 12:30 pm Boys Diving
    9:00am
    @Lincoln Northeast High School
    North Gym

    10:00am
    (Changed)
    @Lincoln Northeast High School
    9:30 Check In; 10:00 Start
    10:00am
    @Lincoln Southwest High School
    11:30am - 2:30pm
    @Pool
    HA Swim practice
    5:30pm
    @Lincoln Northeast High School
    North Gym

    5:30pm
    @Lincoln Northeast High School
    Center Gym

    6:00pm
    @North Gym
    Jr. Star Strutter Performance
    7:15pm
    @Lincoln Northeast High School
    Center Gym

    7:15pm
    @Lincoln Northeast High School
    North Gym

  • 20
    8:00am
    @North Gym
    Jr. Rockets Youth Wrestling Tournament
    12:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Center Gym
    12:00pm - 8:00pm
    @West Gym
  • 21
    10:00am - 11:30am
    @Commons
    LNE Swimming and Diving Team Meal
  • 22
    7:00am
    (Cancelled)
    @Room 063
    LNE football meeting
    2:45pm - 3:15pm
    (Cancelled)
    @B062 - The Pit
    FCA
    5:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Lincoln Northeast High School
    Pool

    4:30 Diving; 5:00 Swimmng
    5:45pm
    (Postponed)
    @Lincoln North Star High School
    Practice Gym

    5:45pm
    (Postponed)
    @Lincoln North Star High School
    Main Gym

    6:00pm - 7:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @West Gym: South Court
    LNE B/G Golf
    6:00pm - 7:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @West Gym: Middle Court
    YMCA practice
    7:15pm
    (Postponed)
    @Lincoln North Star High School
    Practice Gym

    7:15pm
    (Postponed)
    @Lincoln North Star High School
    Main Gym

    7:30pm - 9:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @West Gym
    LNE B/G Soccer
  • 23
    7:30am - 1:30pm
    @B062 - The Pit
    LPS AD Meeting
    4:00pm - 4:30pm
    @B062 - The Pit
    LNE out of season FB meeting
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @West Gym
    LNE Baseball Clinic
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Pool
    NA Swim practice
    6:15pm - 8:45pm
    @Wrestling Room
    Practice
    8:00pm - 10:00pm
    @Pool
    GNST Swim practice
  • 24
    3:00pm
    @Commons
    Rocket Food Market
    5:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Commons
    LNE Girls Basketball Team Meal
    5:30pm
    @Lincoln Southeast High School
    4:30 Diving
    6:00pm - 9:00pm
    @West Gym: South Court
    6:00pm - 9:00pm
    @West Gym: Middle Court
    6:00pm - 9:00pm
    @West Gym: North Court
    YMCA basketball practice
    7:00pm - 10:00pm
    @Pool
    Lincoln Pius X swim practice
  • 25
    3:30pm
    @Bellevue West High School
    5:45pm
    @Lincoln Northeast High School
    North Gym

    5:45pm
    @Lincoln Northeast High School
    5:45pm
    @Lincoln Northeast High School
    Center Gym

    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Pool
    GNST Swim practice
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @West Gym
    LNE B/G Soccer
    6:45pm
    @North Gym
    Cheer Parents Recognition
    7:30pm
    @Lincoln Northeast High School
    Center Gym

    7:30pm
    @Lincoln Northeast High School
    North Gym

    8:00pm - 10:00pm
    @Pool
    HA Swim practice
  • 26
    TBD
    @Lincoln High School
    VoiicesN'Harmony/Dynamix/Show Choir competition (TBA)
    8:00am
    @Lincoln Northeast High School
    9:00am
    @Millard South High School
    9:00am
    @Millard South High School
    10:00am
    @Norfolk High School
    NHS Gym I

    5:30pm
    @Bellevue West High School
    5:30pm
    @Bellevue West High School
    7:00pm
    @Bellevue West High School
    7:15pm
    @Bellevue West High School
  • 27
    12:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Center Gym
    12:00pm - 8:00pm
    @North Gym
    12:00pm - 8:00pm
    @West Gym
  • 28
    7:00am
    @Room 063
    LNE football meeting
    4:00pm - 4:30pm
    @B062 - The Pit
    LNE out of season FB meeting
    5:00pm - 6:30pm
    @Commons
    LNE Swimming and Diving Team Meal
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @West Gym
    LNE Baseball Clinic
    6:00pm
    @Millard South High School
    6:00pm
    @Millard South High School
    6:00pm
    @Lincoln Southwest High School
    6:00 - North Star vs Northeast 7:30 - Lincoln High vs Southeast
    6:15pm - 8:45pm
    @Wrestling Room
    Practice
    6:30pm - 8:30pm
    @Pool
    YMCA Dolphins Swim Practice
  • 29
    2:45pm - 3:15pm
    @B062 - The Pit
    FCA
    5:30pm
    @Lincoln Northeast High School
    Pool

    4:30 Diving; 5:30 Swimming
    6:00pm - 7:30pm
    @West Gym: South Court
    LNE B/G Golf
    6:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Fremont Senior High School
    FHS Middle Gym

    6:00pm - 7:30pm
    @West Gym: Middle Court
    YMCA practice
    7:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Fremont Senior High School
    FHS Middle Gym

    7:30pm - 9:00pm
    @West Gym
    LNE B/G Soccer
  • 30
    7:15am - 7:45am
    (Cancelled)
    @B062 - The Pit
    LNE Coaches meeting
    4:00pm - 4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @B062 - The Pit
    LNE out of season FB meeting
    5:45pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Lincoln Northeast High School
    North Gym

    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @West Gym
    LNE Baseball Clinic
    6:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Lincoln Southwest High School
    6:00 - LSW vs LNE; 7:30 - East vs LH
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Media Center
    LNE Cheer Boosters Meeting
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Pool
    GNST Swim practice
    6:15pm - 8:45pm
    (Postponed)
    @Wrestling Room
    Practice
    7:15pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Lincoln Northeast High School
    North Gym

    8:00pm - 9:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Pool
    NA Swim Practice
  • 31
    5:00pm
    @Commons
    LNE Girls Basketball Team Meal
    5:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Commons
    LNE Boys Basketball Team Meal
    5:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Lincoln Northeast High School
    North Gym

    5:30 LNE vs Bryan; 6:30 Bryan vs BW; 7:30 LNE vs BW
    5:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Lincoln Northeast High School
    North Gym

    5:30 LNE vs Bryan; 6:30 BW vs Bryan; 7:30 LNE vs BW
    5:45pm
    @Lincoln Northeast High School
    North Gym

    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Pool
    GNST Swim practice
    6:00pm - 9:00pm
    @West Gym: Middle Court
    6:00pm - 9:00pm
    @West Gym: South Court
    6:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Fremont Senior High School
    Middle Gym
    6:00pm - 9:00pm
    @West Gym: North Court
    YMCA basketball practice
    7:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Fremont Senior High School
    Middle Gym
    7:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Lincoln Northeast High School
    North Gym

    8:00pm - 9:30pm
    @Pool
    NA Swim Practice
  • 1
  • 2