Columbus Discoverers

Columbus Discoverers


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 27
  • 28
    TBD
    @Lincoln East High School
    2020-21 HAC Girls Basketball Tournament Bracket
    CHS at Norfolk, 2 p.m. Live stream https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCDGODz5HK73LTOcudc14cqw
    TBD
    @Lincoln Northeast High School
    North Gym

    2020-21 HAC Boys Basketball Bracket
    CHS at LNE, 2pm Live Stream at https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCS0ijl5q9JhOBTc6WlIQjSg
    9:00am
    @Scotus
    9:00am
    @Wrestling Room
    10:00am - 11:00am
    @East - Main Gym
    Boys
    10:30am
    @Scotus
    Moved from Dec. 10
    2:00pm
    @Norfolk High School
    NHS Gym I

    4:15pm - 5:30pm
    @Westbrook Lanes
    6:00pm - 9:00pm
    @East & West Gyms
  • 29
    TBD
    (Postponed)
    @Lincoln East High School
    2020-21 HAC Girls Basketball Tournament Bracket
    TBD
    (Postponed)
    @Lincoln Northeast High School
    North Gym

    2020-21 HAC Boys Basket Bracket: https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1Zh227rh3rqXUBf3Ou_g_QX6RFVUvWXCesp7YpOCChzo/edit#gid=760797223
    9:00am - 11:00am
    @East - Main Gym
    Boys
    10:00am
    (Rescheduled)
    @Sun Valley Lanes
    Boys Varsity: Pius X, Bellevue West, Millard South, Creighton Prep, GINW, Papillion LaVista South, Lexington, Seward, Fremont, Papillion-LaVista, Millard West, ...
    3:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @CHS
    West - Aux. Gym

    3:00 Hastings vs Millard South 4:30 Columbus vs Hastings 6:00 Columbus vs Millard South
    3:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @CHS
    Aux Gym

    3:00 Hastings vs Millard South 4:30 Columbus vs Hastings 6:00 Columbus vs Millard South
    3:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @CHS
    East - Main Gym

    3:00 Hastings vs Millard South 4:30 Columbus vs Hastings 6:00 Columbus vs Millard South
  • 30
    TBD
    @Lincoln East High School
    2020-21 HAC Girls Basketball Tournament Bracket
    TBD
    @Lincoln Northeast High School
    North Gym

    2020-21 HAC Boys Basket Bracket: https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1Zh227rh3rqXUBf3Ou_g_QX6RFVUvWXCesp7YpOCChzo/edit#gid=760797223
    9:00am - 10:30am
    @East - Main Gym
    Boys
    9:00am
    @Wrestling Room
    3:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @CHS
    West - Aux. Gym

    3:00 Hastings vs Millard South 4:30 Columbus vs Hastings 6:00 Columbus vs Millard South
    3:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @CHS
    Aux Gym

    3:00 Hastings vs Millard South 4:30 Columbus vs Hastings 6:00 Columbus vs Millard South
    3:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @CHS
    East - Main Gym

    3:00 Hastings vs Millard South 4:30 Columbus vs Hastings 6:00 Columbus vs Millard South
  • 31
    TBD
    @Lincoln East High School
    2020-21 HAC Girls Basketball Tournament Bracket
    TBD
    @Lincoln Northeast High School
    North Gym

    2020-21 HAC Boys Basket Bracket: https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1Zh227rh3rqXUBf3Ou_g_QX6RFVUvWXCesp7YpOCChzo/edit#gid=760797223
    9:00am
    (Rescheduled)
    @CHS
    West - Aux. Gym

    9:00am
    @Wrestling Room
    10:00am - 12:00pm
    @East - Main Gym
    Boys
    10:30am
    (Rescheduled)
    @CHS
    West - Aux. Gym

  • 1
  • 2