Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Aurora HS
| ||
8:00am- 10:00am | ||
8:30am | vs. Seward
@ Seward High School
| |
8:30am- 12:00pm |
Concert Hall
| |
9:00am- 10:00am | ||
10:00am- 11:00am | ||
10:00am- 12:00pm |
Columbus Middle School - Auxiliary Gym
| |
10:30am | vs. University of NE-Kearney
@ UNK
(2020_dual_bracket-a.pdf) | |
(2020_dual_bracket-a.pdf) | ||
11:00am- 12:00pm |
Columbus High School - Main Gym
| |
12:00pm- 1:30pm |
Columbus Middle School - Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:45pm | vs. Norris | |
3:45pm | vs. Norris | |
4:00pm- 8:00pm | Soup Supper (chs_band_soup_supper_.pdf) | |
Soup Supper (chs_band_soup_supper_.pdf) | ||
5:30pm | vs. Norris | |
5:30pm | vs. Norris |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm |
Room F202
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Seward
@ Seward HS
Lost in 1st round |
Lost in 1st round | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Rm H104
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm | ||
6:15pm- 8:30pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 7:50am | ||
7:30am |
IMC
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
4:30pm | vs. Lincoln Pius X | |
5:30pm | vs. Platteview
@ Platteview HS
| |
6:00pm | vs. Schuyler | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm | ||
6:15pm- 8:30pm | ||
7:00pm | vs. Platteview
@ Platteview HS
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:45am | ||
9:30am- 11:00am |
Conference Room F122
| |
12:00pm | ||
2:45pm- 4:00pm | ||
2:45pm- 4:00pm |
Main Gym - North Court
| |
2:45pm- 4:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | Frosh | |
Frosh | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 7:30pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Wrestling Room
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Professional Dev. | ||
Professional Dev. | ||
Neb. Wesleyan
Honor Choir | ||
Honor Choir | ||
6:15am- 7:15am | ||
6:30am- 7:50am | ||
1:00pm- 3:30pm | ||
3:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-17-20) | vs. Lexington |
3:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-17-20) | vs. Lexington |
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 7:30pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. York |
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-17-20) | vs. Lexington |
5:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. York |
6:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-17-20) | vs. Lexington |
8:00pm- 9:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Neb. Wesleyan
Honor Choir | ||
Honor Choir | ||
8:00am- 10:00am | Color Guard | |
Color Guard | ||
10:00am- 11:00am | ||
10:00am- 12:00pm | ||
11:00am- 1:30pm | ||
3:00pm | vs. Hastings
Diving | |
Diving | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
5:45pm | vs. Blair | |
5:45pm | vs. Blair | |
7:30pm | vs. Blair | |
7:30pm | vs. Blair |