Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Aurora HS
| ||
8:00am- 10:00am | ||
9:00am- 11:00am | ||
10:00am | vs. Lincoln
@ Lincoln High
| |
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
10:00am | vs. Norfolk Panthers
@ Norfolk HS
| |
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
10:00am | vs. Norfolk Panthers
@ Norfolk HS
| |
11:30am | vs. Lincoln
@ Lincoln High
| |
6:00pm |
Papio South HS
| |
8:00pm- 11:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 3:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Columbus High School - Main Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm- 5:15pm | ||
4:00pm- 5:15pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Rm H104
| |
5:45pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-04-20) | vs. Fremont |
5:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Fremont |
5:45pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-24-20) | vs. Crete Public Schools |
5:45pm | vs. Fremont
@ Fremont Senior High School
| |
5:45pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-24-20) | vs. Crete Public Schools |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
(Cancelled) | |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Concert Hall
| |
6:15pm- 8:30pm | ||
7:15pm | vs. Fremont
@ Fremont Senior High School
| |
7:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-24-20) | vs. Crete Public Schools |
7:30pm | vs. Crete Public Schools |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Bellevue East
| ||
6:30am- 7:50am | ||
7:15am |
Room G103
Leadership Team | |
Leadership Team | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
5:45pm |
(Rescheduled from 02-03-20) | vs. Fremont |
6:00pm- 7:30pm | ||
6:15pm- 8:30pm | ||
7:00pm |
Columbus High School - Meeting Room
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:45am | ||
6:30am- 7:50am | ||
2:35pm | ||
2:45pm- 4:00pm | ||
2:45pm- 3:00pm |
Columbus High School - Meeting Room
Landon Thompson | |
Landon Thompson | ||
2:45pm- 4:00pm |
Main Gym - North Court
| |
2:45pm- 4:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | Frosh | |
Frosh | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 4:45pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Wrestling Room
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:45am | ||
6:15am- 7:15am | ||
7:30am- 8:00am |
Concert Hall
| |
7:45am- 8:05am |
IMC
| |
3:45pm- 4:05pm |
IMC
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:00pm | vs. Grand Island Senior High
@ YMCA
| |
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:30pm- 7:00pm | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:45am | ||
6:30am- 7:50am | Color Guard | |
Color Guard | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Columbus High School - Meeting Room
Girls Bkb | |
Girls Bkb | ||
5:45pm | vs. Gross Catholic High School
@ Gross HS
| |
7:30pm | vs. Gross Catholic High School
@ Gross HS
|