Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:45am- 7:45am | ||
7:15am |
Room G103
Leadership Team | |
Leadership Team | ||
9:30am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Elks CC |
3:40pm- 6:30pm | ||
3:45pm- 4:15pm |
Concert Hall
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:45pm |
CHS Practice Fields
| |
4:15pm- 6:30pm |
Pawnee Park Tennis Courts
| |
5:00pm |
(Postponed to 10-03-19) | vs. Norfolk Panthers |
5:00pm |
(Postponed to 10-03-19) | vs. Norfolk Panthers |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
CHS Practice Fields
| |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Columbus High School - Meeting Room
Parent Meeting | |
Parent Meeting | ||
6:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Norfolk Panthers |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:35pm | ||
2:45pm- 4:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 4:45pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
CHS Practice Fields
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:15pm- 6:00pm |
Pawnee Park Tennis Courts
| |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Columbus High School - Meeting Room
Sign-up Day | |
Sign-up Day |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15am- 7:15am | ||
6:45am- 7:45am | ||
7:30am- 8:00am |
Concert Hall
| |
7:45am- 8:05am |
IMC
| |
3:40pm- 6:30pm | ||
3:45pm- 4:05pm |
IMC
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:45pm |
CHS Practice Fields
| |
4:15pm- 6:30pm |
Pawnee Park Tennis Courts
| |
5:00pm | vs. GI Northwest
@ GINW
A, then B | |
A, then B | ||
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 10-01-19) | vs. Norfolk Panthers |
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 10-01-19) | vs. Norfolk Panthers |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Columbus High School - Meeting Room
Football | |
Football | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
CHS Practice Fields
| |
7:00pm |
Room G138
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 3:30pm |
Culinary Arts Room
| |
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Monument Shadows
| |
3:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm- 6:45pm |
CHS Practice Fields
| |
4:15pm- 6:30pm |
Pawnee Park Tennis Courts
| |
4:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
7:00pm | vs. Creighton Prep |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Lakeview | |
10:00am | vs. North Platte | |
10:00am | vs. North Platte
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. North Platte
@ Lake Maloney GC
| |
3:40pm- 6:30pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:45pm |
CHS Practice Fields
| |
4:00pm | vs. Fremont
@ Fremont HS
| |
4:00pm | vs. Fremont
@ Fremont HS
| |
5:00pm | vs. Aurora | |
5:00pm | vs. Grand Island Senior High
| |
5:00pm | vs. Grand Island Senior High
| |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Columbus High School - Meeting Room
| |
6:30pm | vs. Grand Island Senior High
|