Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:00am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
--
| vs. Lincoln Southwest |
4:00pm | vs. Lincoln Southwest | |
4:30pm | vs. Lincoln East |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Beechner Field/Scott Track (LH)
| |
1:00 Field Events; 2:30 Running Events | ||
4:30pm | vs. Lincoln High
@ Densmore Baseball Field #2
| |
4:30pm | vs. Lincoln East | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:45pm
(Time Changed) | vs. Columbus Discoverers |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:45pm
| vs. Columbus Discoverers |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Lincoln Pius X |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:45pm
(Time Changed) | vs. Columbus Discoverers |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:45pm
(Time Changed) | vs. Columbus Discoverers |
6:30pm | vs. Lincoln East |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm | vs. Lincoln Northeast | |
3:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-08-21) | vs. Lincoln Southeast |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
--
(Rescheduled from 04-08-21) | vs. Lincoln Southeast |
5:00pm | vs. Lincoln East | |
5:00pm | vs. Lincoln East |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:00am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
12:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ TBD
Thursday, April 15th @ Den Hartog (Host=LNS) Game A - 12:00 pm=#8-Kearney vs. #9-LNS Game E - 3:00pm=#1-LE vs. Winner of Game A (#8 vs. #9) Game I- 6:00 pm=First Highest Seeded Team Loser From 1st Round vs. Second Highest Seeded Team Loser From 1st Round Thursday, April 15th @ Sherman (Host=LNE) Game B - 12:00pm #5-Columbus vs. #12-LNE Game F - 3:00pm=#4-Pius X vs. Winner of Game B (#5 vs. #12) Game J- 6:00 pm=Third Highest Seeded Team Loser From 1st Round vs. Fourth Highest Seeded Team Loser From 1st Round Thursd ay, April 15th @ Densmore 1 (Host=LSE) Game C - 12:00pm=#6-LSE vs. #11-Norfolk Game G - 3:00pm=#3-LSW vs. Winner of Game C (#6 vs. #11) Thursd ay, April 15th @ Densmore 2 (Host=LSE) Game D - 12:00pm #7-GISH vs. #10-LH Game H - 3:00pm #2-Bergan vs. Winner of Game D (#7 vs. #10) Friday, April 12th @ Den Hartog (Host=LSE) Game K - 12:00pm=Winner of Game E vs. Winner of Game F Game L -- 3:00pm=Winner of Game G vs. Winner of Game H Game M --6:00pm=Winner of Game K vs. Winner of Game L | |
Thursday, April 15th @ Den Hartog (Host=LNS) Game A - 12:00 pm=#8-Kearney vs. #9-LNS Game E - 3:00pm=#1-LE vs. Winner of Game A (#8 vs. #9) Game I- 6:00 pm=First Highest Seeded Team Loser From 1st Round vs. Second Highest Seeded Team Loser From 1st Round Thursday, April 15th @ Sherman (Host=LNE) Game B - 12:00pm #5-Columbus vs. #12-LNE Game F - 3:00pm=#4-Pius X vs. Winner of Game B (#5 vs. #12) Game J- 6:00 pm=Third Highest Seeded Team Loser From 1st Round vs. Fourth Highest Seeded Team Loser From 1st Round Thursd ay, April 15th @ Densmore 1 (Host=LSE) Game C - 12:00pm=#6-LSE vs. #11-Norfolk Game G - 3:00pm=#3-LSW vs. Winner of Game C (#6 vs. #11) Thursd ay, April 15th @ Densmore 2 (Host=LSE) Game D - 12:00pm #7-GISH vs. #10-LH Game H - 3:00pm #2-Bergan vs. Winner of Game D (#7 vs. #10) Friday, April 12th @ Den Hartog (Host=LSE) Game K - 12:00pm=Winner of Game E vs. Winner of Game F Game L -- 3:00pm=Winner of Game G vs. Winner of Game H Game M --6:00pm=Winner of Game K vs. Winner of Game L | ||
3:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:00pm
| vs. Omaha Central
@ Burke High School
|
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
--
| vs. Lincoln East |
4:30pm | vs. Norris |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Thursd ay, April 15th @ Den Hartog (Host=LNS) Game A - 12:00 pm=#8-Kearney vs. #9-LNS Game E - 3:00pm=#1-LE vs. Winner of Game A (#8 vs. #9) Game I- 6:00 pm=First Highest Seeded Team Loser From 1st Round vs. Second Highest Seeded Team Loser From 1st Round Thursday, April 15th @ Sherman (Host=LNE) Game B - 12:00pm #5-Columbus vs. #12-LNE Game F - 3:00pm=#4-Pius X vs. Winner of Game B (#5 vs. #12) Game J- 6:00 pm=Third Highest Seeded Team Loser From 1st Round vs. Fourth Highest Seeded Team Loser From 1st Round Thursd ay, April 15th @ Densmore 1 (Host=LSE) Game C - 12:00pm=#6-LSE vs. #11-Norfolk Game G - 3:00pm=#3-LSW vs. Winner of Game C (#6 vs. #11) Thursday, April 15th @ Densmore 2 (Host=LSE) Game D - 12:00pm #7-GISH vs. #10-LH Game H - 3:00pm #2-Bergan vs. Winner of Game D (#7 vs. #10) Friday, April 12th @ Den Hartog (Host=LSE) Game K - 12:00pm=Winner of Game E vs. Winner of Game F Game L -- 3:00pm=Winner of Game G vs. Winner of Game H Game M --6:00pm=Winner of Game K vs. Winner of Game L | |
Thursd ay, April 15th @ Den Hartog (Host=LNS) Game A - 12:00 pm=#8-Kearney vs. #9-LNS Game E - 3:00pm=#1-LE vs. Winner of Game A (#8 vs. #9) Game I- 6:00 pm=First Highest Seeded Team Loser From 1st Round vs. Second Highest Seeded Team Loser From 1st Round Thursday, April 15th @ Sherman (Host=LNE) Game B - 12:00pm #5-Columbus vs. #12-LNE Game F - 3:00pm=#4-Pius X vs. Winner of Game B (#5 vs. #12) Game J- 6:00 pm=Third Highest Seeded Team Loser From 1st Round vs. Fourth Highest Seeded Team Loser From 1st Round Thursd ay, April 15th @ Densmore 1 (Host=LSE) Game C - 12:00pm=#6-LSE vs. #11-Norfolk Game G - 3:00pm=#3-LSW vs. Winner of Game C (#6 vs. #11) Thursday, April 15th @ Densmore 2 (Host=LSE) Game D - 12:00pm #7-GISH vs. #10-LH Game H - 3:00pm #2-Bergan vs. Winner of Game D (#7 vs. #10) Friday, April 12th @ Den Hartog (Host=LSE) Game K - 12:00pm=Winner of Game E vs. Winner of Game F Game L -- 3:00pm=Winner of Game G vs. Winner of Game H Game M --6:00pm=Winner of Game K vs. Winner of Game L | ||
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Lincoln Northeast |
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 04-17-21) | vs. Lincoln Southwest |
5:00pm | vs. Lincoln Southwest | |
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Lincoln Northeast |
6:30pm | vs. Lincoln Southwest | |
7:00pm |
Black Box
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ TBD
| |
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. Speedway Fields 4 & 5 | |
Speedway Fields 4 & 5 | ||
10:00am | vs. Elkhorn South | |
11:30am | vs. Elkhorn South | |
12:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-17-21) | vs. Lincoln Southwest |
2:30 Running Events