Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Bellevue East Senior | |
4:00pm | vs. Bellevue East Senior | |
5:00pm | vs. Lincoln East | |
5:00pm | vs. Papillion-La Vista | |
6:30pm | vs. Papillion-La Vista |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:45pm
(Rescheduled from 09-08-20) | vs. Bellevue West
@ Bellevue West High School
|
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 09-09-20) | vs. Lincoln Southwest |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 09-09-20) | vs. Lincoln Southwest |
4:00pm | vs. Lincoln Northeast | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Fremont @ Fremont Senior High School |
5:00pm | vs. Lincoln Southeast | |
Field K *Four Immediate Family Members Only From the Google Form List May Attend. *Face Coverings Must Be Worn At All Times. *Physical Distancing Required/Must Sit In Family/Household Groups. | ||
5:00pm | vs. Lincoln Southeast
*Field D *Four Immediate Family Members Only From the Google Form List May Attend. *Face Coverings Must Be Worn At All Times. *Physical Distancing Required/Must Sit In Family/Household Groups. | |
*Field D *Four Immediate Family Members Only From the Google Form List May Attend. *Face Coverings Must Be Worn At All Times. *Physical Distancing Required/Must Sit In Family/Household Groups. | ||
5:30pm | vs. Lincoln Southwest | |
5:30pm | vs. Lincoln Southwest | |
6:30pm | vs. Lincoln Southeast
Field K *Four Immediate Family Members Only From the Google Form List May Attend. *Face Coverings Must Be Worn At All Times. *Physical Distancing Required/Must Sit In Family/Household Groups. | |
Field K *Four Immediate Family Members Only From the Google Form List May Attend. *Face Coverings Must Be Worn At All Times. *Physical Distancing Required/Must Sit In Family/Household Groups. | ||
6:30pm | vs. Lincoln Southwest | |
6:30pm | vs. Lincoln Southwest |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Lincoln Northeast | |
4:00pm | vs. Lincoln High | |
5:00pm | vs. Lincoln Pius X |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:00am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| vs. Raymond Central
@ Raymond Central
|
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Fremont |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Fremont |
5:30pm | vs. Westside | |
5:30pm | vs. Westside | |
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Fremont |
6:30pm | vs. Westside | |
6:30pm | vs. Westside | |
7:00pm |
LNS Auditorium
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. Rain out date will be 10/3 | |
Rain out date will be 10/3 | ||
11:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. 11:00 Girls Varsity 11:30 Boys Varsity 12:00 Girls JV 12:40 Boys JV 3:30 Girls Open Race #1 4:10 Boys Open Race #1 4:45 Boys Open Race #2 | |
11:00 Girls Varsity 11:30 Boys Varsity 12:00 Girls JV 12:40 Boys JV 3:30 Girls Open Race #1 4:10 Boys Open Race #1 4:45 Boys Open Race #2 | ||
11:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. 11:00 Girls Varsity 11:30 Boys Varsity 12:00 Girls JV 12:40 Boys JV 3:30 Girls Open Race #1 4:10 Boys Open Race #1 4:45 Boys Open Race #2 | |
11:00 Girls Varsity 11:30 Boys Varsity 12:00 Girls JV 12:40 Boys JV 3:30 Girls Open Race #1 4:10 Boys Open Race #1 4:45 Boys Open Race #2 | ||
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. North Gym, Center Gym, West Gym |
North Gym, Center Gym, West Gym | ||
7:00pm | vs. Fremont | |
7:00pm |
LNS Auditorium
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. New Tournament Format for JV LNE Invite: Pius X Site: Schools playing at Pius X: Waverly, Marian, Norfolk, Elkhorn South, Kearney, Pius X Southeast Site: Schools playing at LSE: Elkhorn North, Gretna, Southeast, Millard South, North Star, Northeast | |
New Tournament Format for JV LNE Invite: Pius X Site: Schools playing at Pius X: Waverly, Marian, Norfolk, Elkhorn South, Kearney, Pius X Southeast Site: Schools playing at LSE: Elkhorn North, Gretna, Southeast, Millard South, North Star, Northeast | ||
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. North Gym: Pool Play Tournament with the North Gym being split. Each team will play 3 games. Teams at LNE: Pool B: North Star, Southeast, Norfolk, Elkhorn North, Northeast, Gretna Teams at North Star: Pool A: Elkhorn South, Marian, Millard South, Pius X, Kearney, Waverly | |
North Gym: Pool Play Tournament with the North Gym being split. Each team will play 3 games. Teams at LNE: Pool B: North Star, Southeast, Norfolk, Elkhorn North, Northeast, Gretna Teams at North Star: Pool A: Elkhorn South, Marian, Millard South, Pius X, Kearney, Waverly | ||
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:30am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
7:00pm |
LNS Auditorium
|
*Four Immediate Family Members Only From the Google Form List May Attend.
*Face Coverings Must Be Worn At All Times.
*Physical Distancing Required/Must Sit In Family/Household Groups.