Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
11:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
Race Schedule: 11:00 Girls Junior Varsity (7 entries per team) 11:40 Boys Junior Varsity (7 entries per team) 12:10 Girls Varsity (7 entries per team) 12:40 Boys Varsity (7 entries per team) 3:30 Girls JV Open (LNE, LNS, Pius X, LSW, East, LSE) 4:10 Boys JV Open (LNE, LNS, Pius X, LSW, East, LSE) 4:40 Girls JV Open Race #2 (LNE, LNS, Pius X, LSW, East, LSE) 5:10 Boys JV Open Race #2 (LNE, LNS, Pius X, LSW, East, LSE) | ||
11:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. Race Schedule: 11:00 Girls Junior Varsity (7 entries per team) 11:40 Boys Junior Varsity (7 entries per team) 12:10 Girls Varsity (7 entries per team) 12:40 Boys Varsity (7 entries per team) 3:30 Girls JV Open (LNE, LNS, Pius X, LSW, East, LSE) 4:10 Boys JV Open (LNE, LNS, Pius X, LSW, East, LSE) 4:40 Girls JV Open Race #2 (LNE, LNS, Pius X, LSW, East, LSE) 5:10 Boys JV Open Race #2 (LNE, LNS, Pius X, LSW, East, LSE) | |
Race Schedule: 11:00 Girls Junior Varsity (7 entries per team) 11:40 Boys Junior Varsity (7 entries per team) 12:10 Girls Varsity (7 entries per team) 12:40 Boys Varsity (7 entries per team) 3:30 Girls JV Open (LNE, LNS, Pius X, LSW, East, LSE) 4:10 Boys JV Open (LNE, LNS, Pius X, LSW, East, LSE) 4:40 Girls JV Open Race #2 (LNE, LNS, Pius X, LSW, East, LSE) 5:10 Boys JV Open Race #2 (LNE, LNS, Pius X, LSW, East, LSE) | ||
4:00pm | vs. Lincoln Southwest | |
5:00pm | vs. Lincoln Northeast | |
5:00pm | vs. Lincoln Northeast | |
5:30pm | vs. Lincoln East
This Match is part of the East/Columbus/North Star Triangular originally scheduled for September 8th. Best 2 out of 3 vs East High on 9-24-20. | |
This Match is part of the East/Columbus/North Star Triangular originally scheduled for September 8th. Best 2 out of 3 vs East High on 9-24-20. | ||
6:30pm | vs. Lincoln Northeast | |
6:30pm | vs. Lincoln East
This Match is part of the East/Columbus/North Star Triangular originally scheduled for September 8th. Best 3 out of 5 vs East High on 9-24-20. | |
This Match is part of the East/Columbus/North Star Triangular originally scheduled for September 8th. Best 3 out of 5 vs East High on 9-24-20. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:30pm
| vs. Lincoln Pius X |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD
All Day | ||
All Day | ||
8:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. *This Tournament Will Be Held in Two Waves With Wave #1 Pool Games Beginning at ***8am*** and Wave #2 Pool Play Games Beginning at ***4pm.*** *Four Immediate Family Members Only From the Google Form List May Attend. *Face Coverings Must Be Worn At All Times. *Physical Distancing Required/Must Sit In Family/Household Groups. DORIS BAIR COMPLEX POOL Field 1 & 2 1 HOME vs. VISITOR 8 a.m. Field 1 Lincoln Southeast vs. Bellevue East 8 a.m. Field 2 Norfolk vs. Bennington to follow Field 1 Lincoln Southeast vs. Norfolk to follow Field 2 Bennington vs. Bellevue East to follow Field 1 Lincoln Southeast vs. Bennington to follow Field 2 Norfolk vs. Bellevue East POOL Field D & K 2 HOME vs. VISITOR 8 a.m. Field D Lincoln Southwest vs. Grand Island 8 a.m. Field K Omaha Marian vs. Blair to follow Field D Lincoln Southwest vs. Blair to follow Field K Omaha Marian vs. Grand Island to follow Field D Lincoln Southwest vs. Omaha Marian to follow Field K Blair vs. Grand Island POOL Field 4 & 5 3 HOME vs. VISITOR 8 a.m. Field 4 Lincoln East vs. Fremont 8 a.m. Field 5 Omaha Skutt vs. McCook to follow Field 4 Lincoln East vs. McCook to follow Field 5 Omaha Skutt vs. Fremont to follow Field 4 Lincoln East vs. Omaha Skutt to follow Field 5 Fremont vs. McCook POOL Field 1 & 2 4 HOME vs. VISITOR 4 p.m. Field 1 Lincoln Northeast vs. Norris 4 p.m. Field 2 North Platte vs. Columbus to follow Field 1 Lincoln Northeast vs. North Platte to follow Field 2 Norris vs. Columbus to follow Field 1 Lincoln Northeast vs. Columbus to follow Field 2 North Platte vs. Norris POOL Field D & K 5 HOME vs. VISITOR 4 p.m. Field D Lincoln North Star vs. Lincoln Pius X 4 p.m. Field K Kearney vs. Elkhorn to follow Field D Lincoln North Star vs. Elkhorn to follow Field K Kearney vs. Lincoln Pius X to follow Field D Lincoln North Star vs. Kearney to follow Field K Elkhorn vs. Lincoln Pius X 4 PM North Star vs Pius X Approx. 6 PM North Star vs Elkhorn Approx. 8 PM North Star vs Kearney | |
*This Tournament Will Be Held in Two Waves With Wave #1 Pool Games Beginning at ***8am*** and Wave #2 Pool Play Games Beginning at ***4pm.*** *Four Immediate Family Members Only From the Google Form List May Attend. *Face Coverings Must Be Worn At All Times. *Physical Distancing Required/Must Sit In Family/Household Groups. DORIS BAIR COMPLEX POOL Field 1 & 2 1 HOME vs. VISITOR 8 a.m. Field 1 Lincoln Southeast vs. Bellevue East 8 a.m. Field 2 Norfolk vs. Bennington to follow Field 1 Lincoln Southeast vs. Norfolk to follow Field 2 Bennington vs. Bellevue East to follow Field 1 Lincoln Southeast vs. Bennington to follow Field 2 Norfolk vs. Bellevue East POOL Field D & K 2 HOME vs. VISITOR 8 a.m. Field D Lincoln Southwest vs. Grand Island 8 a.m. Field K Omaha Marian vs. Blair to follow Field D Lincoln Southwest vs. Blair to follow Field K Omaha Marian vs. Grand Island to follow Field D Lincoln Southwest vs. Omaha Marian to follow Field K Blair vs. Grand Island POOL Field 4 & 5 3 HOME vs. VISITOR 8 a.m. Field 4 Lincoln East vs. Fremont 8 a.m. Field 5 Omaha Skutt vs. McCook to follow Field 4 Lincoln East vs. McCook to follow Field 5 Omaha Skutt vs. Fremont to follow Field 4 Lincoln East vs. Omaha Skutt to follow Field 5 Fremont vs. McCook POOL Field 1 & 2 4 HOME vs. VISITOR 4 p.m. Field 1 Lincoln Northeast vs. Norris 4 p.m. Field 2 North Platte vs. Columbus to follow Field 1 Lincoln Northeast vs. North Platte to follow Field 2 Norris vs. Columbus to follow Field 1 Lincoln Northeast vs. Columbus to follow Field 2 North Platte vs. Norris POOL Field D & K 5 HOME vs. VISITOR 4 p.m. Field D Lincoln North Star vs. Lincoln Pius X 4 p.m. Field K Kearney vs. Elkhorn to follow Field D Lincoln North Star vs. Elkhorn to follow Field K Kearney vs. Lincoln Pius X to follow Field D Lincoln North Star vs. Kearney to follow Field K Elkhorn vs. Lincoln Pius X 4 PM North Star vs Pius X Approx. 6 PM North Star vs Elkhorn Approx. 8 PM North Star vs Kearney | ||
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Bellevue East Senior | |
4:00pm | vs. Bellevue East Senior | |
5:00pm | vs. Lincoln East | |
5:00pm | vs. Papillion-La Vista | |
6:30pm | vs. Papillion-La Vista |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:45pm
(Rescheduled from 09-08-20) | vs. Bellevue West
@ Bellevue West High School
|
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 09-09-20) | vs. Lincoln Southwest |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 09-09-20) | vs. Lincoln Southwest |
4:00pm | vs. Lincoln Northeast | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Fremont @ Fremont Senior High School |
5:00pm | vs. Lincoln Southeast
Field K *Four Immediate Family Members Only From the Google Form List May Attend. *Face Coverings Must Be Worn At All Times. *Physical Distancing Required/Must Sit In Family/Household Groups. | |
Field K *Four Immediate Family Members Only From the Google Form List May Attend. *Face Coverings Must Be Worn At All Times. *Physical Distancing Required/Must Sit In Family/Household Groups. | ||
5:00pm | vs. Lincoln Southeast
*Field D *Four Immediate Family Members Only From the Google Form List May Attend. *Face Coverings Must Be Worn At All Times. *Physical Distancing Required/Must Sit In Family/Household Groups. | |
*Field D *Four Immediate Family Members Only From the Google Form List May Attend. *Face Coverings Must Be Worn At All Times. *Physical Distancing Required/Must Sit In Family/Household Groups. | ||
5:30pm | vs. Lincoln Southwest | |
5:30pm | vs. Lincoln Southwest | |
6:30pm | vs. Lincoln Southeast
Field K *Four Immediate Family Members Only From the Google Form List May Attend. *Face Coverings Must Be Worn At All Times. *Physical Distancing Required/Must Sit In Family/Household Groups. | |
Field K *Four Immediate Family Members Only From the Google Form List May Attend. *Face Coverings Must Be Worn At All Times. *Physical Distancing Required/Must Sit In Family/Household Groups. | ||
6:30pm | vs. Lincoln Southwest | |
6:30pm | vs. Lincoln Southwest |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Lincoln Northeast | |
4:00pm | vs. Lincoln High | |
5:00pm | vs. Lincoln Pius X |
11:40 Boys Junior Varsity (7 entries per team)
12:10 Girls Varsity (7 entries per team)
12:40 Boys Varsity (7 entries per team)
3:30 Girls JV Open (LNE, LNS, Pius X, LSW, East, LSE)
4:10 Boys JV Open (LNE, LNS, Pius X, LSW, East, LSE)
4:40 Girls JV Open Race #2 (LNE, LNS, Pius X, LSW, East, LSE)
5:10 Boys JV Open Race #2 (LNE, LNS, Pius X, LSW, East, LSE)