Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
1:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Beecher Field/Scott Track (LH)
| |
2:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:00pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Fremont Senior High School |
4:30pm | vs. Lincoln Northeast | |
5:00pm | vs. Lincoln Southeast | |
5:00pm | vs. Lincoln Southwest | |
6:00pm | vs. Lincoln Northeast | |
6:30pm | vs. Lincoln Southwest | |
7:00pm | vs. Lincoln Southeast | |
7:15pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Buell Stadium
| |
MONDAY: 5:30 PM #2 North Star vs #3 Millard South 7:15 PM #1 PLVS vs #4 Elkhorn TUESDAY: 5:30 PM Millard South vs PLVS/Elkhorn 7:15 PM North Star vs PLVS/Elkhorn |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:15am |
Main Gym
| |
12:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-18-19) | vs. Multiple Schools.. Fremont Boys - Millard North Girls |
Fremont Boys - Millard North Girls | ||
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Westside
@ Westside
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Elks Country Club - Columbus
| |
12:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 04-17-19) | vs. Multiple Schools.. Fremont Boys - Millard North Girls |
Fremont Boys - Millard North Girls | ||
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-11-19) | vs. Lincoln East |
4:00pm | vs. Lincoln East | |
4:00pm | vs. Lincoln East | |
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-11-19) | vs. Lincoln Southwest |
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 03-18-19) | vs. Lincoln High |
5:00pm | vs. Norfolk Panthers | |
5:00pm | vs. Norfolk Panthers |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Den Hartog / Sherman
PLAYED AT SHERMAN (Friday) 12:00 PM Lincoln East vs Omaha Central 2:15 PM North Star vs Millard South 4:30 PM Non-Winners Play 7:00 PM Winners Play PLAYED AT DEN HARTOG (Friday) 12:00 PM Lincoln Southwest vs Omaha Burke 2:15 PM Norris vs Lincoln High 4:30 PM Non-Winners Play 7:00 PM Winners Play SATURDAY 9:30 AM 7th Place Game @ Den Hartog 9:30 AM 5th Place Game @ Sherman 12:00 3rd Place Game @ Den Hartog 12:00 Championship Game @ Sherman | |
PLAYED AT SHERMAN (Friday) 12:00 PM Lincoln East vs Omaha Central 2:15 PM North Star vs Millard South 4:30 PM Non-Winners Play 7:00 PM Winners Play PLAYED AT DEN HARTOG (Friday) 12:00 PM Lincoln Southwest vs Omaha Burke 2:15 PM Norris vs Lincoln High 4:30 PM Non-Winners Play 7:00 PM Winners Play SATURDAY 9:30 AM 7th Place Game @ Den Hartog 9:30 AM 5th Place Game @ Sherman 12:00 3rd Place Game @ Den Hartog 12:00 Championship Game @ Sherman |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:30am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Den Hartog / Sherman
| |
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:45am
| vs. Millard North
@ Millard North
|
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:00am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. 10 am Bryan vs. Lincoln North Star - Stadium 10 am Prep vs. Lincoln High - North Grass Field Noon Bryan vs. Lincoln High - South Grass Field Noon Prep vs. Lincoln North Star - North Grass Field |
10 am Bryan vs. Lincoln North Star - Stadium 10 am Prep vs. Lincoln High - North Grass Field Noon Bryan vs. Lincoln High - South Grass Field Noon Prep vs. Lincoln North Star - North Grass Field | ||
11:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. GIRLS 11:00 - North Star vs Kearney - Spirit Park 3 GIRLS 11:00 - East vs North Platte - Spirit Park 4 GIRLS 1:00 PM - North Star vs North Platte - Spirit Park 3 GIRLS 1:00 PM - East vs Kearney - Spirit Park 4 | |
GIRLS 11:00 - North Star vs Kearney - Spirit Park 3 GIRLS 11:00 - East vs North Platte - Spirit Park 4 GIRLS 1:00 PM - North Star vs North Platte - Spirit Park 3 GIRLS 1:00 PM - East vs Kearney - Spirit Park 4 | ||
11:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. BOYS 11:00 - North Star vs Kearney - Spirit Park 1 BOYS 11:00 - East vs North Platte - Spirit Park 2 BOYS 1:00 PM - North Star vs North Platte - Spirit Park 1 BOYS 1:00 PM - East vs Kearney - Spirit Park 2 | |
BOYS 11:00 - North Star vs Kearney - Spirit Park 1 BOYS 11:00 - East vs North Platte - Spirit Park 2 BOYS 1:00 PM - North Star vs North Platte - Spirit Park 1 BOYS 1:00 PM - East vs Kearney - Spirit Park 2 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Lincoln Southeast | |
4:00pm | vs. Papillion-La Vista South | |
4:00pm | vs. Papillion-La Vista South | |
5:00pm | vs. Lincoln High | |
5:00pm | vs. Lincoln Southwest | |
5:00pm | vs. Lincoln Southeast | |
7:00pm | vs. Lincoln Southeast |
5:30 PM #2 North Star vs #3 Millard South
7:15 PM #1 PLVS vs #4 Elkhorn
TUESDAY:
5:30 PM Millard South vs PLVS/Elkhorn
7:15 PM North Star vs PLVS/Elkhorn