Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am- 12:30pm |
Memorial Stadium Conference Room
| |
10:00am | vs. Hastings (NE)
@ Smith Complex, Hastings
| |
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Archbishop Bergan High School
| |
11:00am |
(Date & Time Changed from 05-04-21) | vs. Omaha North |
2:00pm |
(Date changed from 05-03-21) | vs. Omaha Northwest |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 7:00pm |
West Gym
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD |
(Date Changed to 05-01-21) | vs. TBD
@ TBD
|
7:00am- 7:50am |
(Cancelled) |
Middle Gym
|
8:00am |
Administration Building
| |
8:30am |
(Date Changed to 05-05-21) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
3:40pm- 4:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Middle Gym
|
3:45pm- 4:30pm |
Middle Gym
| |
3:45pm- 4:45pm |
Room 310
| |
3:45pm- 4:45pm | ||
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:00pm | vs. Columbus Discoverers
Senior Night - 4:40pm | |
Senior Night - 4:40pm | ||
5:45pm- 7:30pm |
Memorial Stadium
| |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
East Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD |
(Date & Time Changed to 05-01-21) | vs. TBD
@ TBD
|
7:00am- 7:50am |
(Cancelled) |
Middle Gym
|
8:00am |
Administration Building
| |
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:40pm- 4:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Middle Gym
|
3:45pm- 4:30pm |
Middle Gym
| |
4:00pm | vs. Norfolk Panthers
@ GISH Tennis Courts
| |
4:00pm | vs. Norfolk Panthers
@ GISH Tennis Courts
| |
5:00pm- 7:30pm |
Auditorium
| |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
East Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:30am |
East Gym
| |
7:00am- 7:50am |
(Cancelled) |
Middle Gym
|
7:30am- 3:00pm |
North Cafeteria
| |
8:00am |
CPI Conference Room
| |
8:30am |
(Date changed from 05-03-21) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
11:30am |
(Time Changed) | vs. Multiple Schools.. SCHEDULE OF EVENTS ALL SCRATCHES AND SUBSTITUTIONS MUST BE COMPLETED PRIOR TO 12:15 PM 11:00 PM Coaches Meeting--Champions Conference Room--West Stadium FIELD EVENTS 11:30 PM Boys Pole Vault Girls Pole Vault to Follow Girls Shot Put Boys Shot Put to Follow Boys Discus Girls Discus to Follow Girls High Jump Boys High Jump to Follow Boys Long Jump Boys Triple Jump to Follow Girls Long Jump Girls Triple Jump to Follow 3:15 PM Unified Long Jump RUNNING EVENTS 1:00 PM Unified 4x100 Meter Relay 1:20 PM Girls 3200 Meter Relay Finals 1:30 PM Boys 3200 Meter Relay Finals 1:45 PM Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims 1:55 PM Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims 2:05 PM Girls 100 Meter Dash Prelims 2:10 PM Boys 100 Meter Dash Prelims 2:15 PM Unified 100 Meter Dash Finals 2:25 PM Girls 400 Meter Dash Finals 2:35 PM Boys 400 Meter Dash Finals 2:40 PM Girls 3200 Meter Run Finals 2:50 PM Boys 3200 Meter Run Finals 3:00 PM Girls 200 Meter Dash Prelims 3:10 PM Boys 200 Meter Dash Prelims BREAK ALL FINALS FOLLOWING BREAK 3:50 PM Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 3:55 PM Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 4:00 PM Girls 100 Meter Dash 4:05 PM Boys 100 Meter Dash 4:10 PM Girls 800 Meter Run 4:15 PM Boys 800 Meter Run 4:25 PM Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 4:35 PM Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 4:45 PM Girls 200 Meter Dash 4:50 PM Boys 200 Meter Dash 4:55 PM Girls 1600 Meter Run 5:05 PM Boys 1600 Meter Run 5:15 PM Girls 400 Meter Relay 5:20 PM Boys 400 Meter Relay 5:30 PM Girls 1600 Meter Relay 5:35 PM Boys 1600 Meter Relay Events will run ahead of schedule in case of inclement weather. |
SCHEDULE OF EVENTS ALL SCRATCHES AND SUBSTITUTIONS MUST BE COMPLETED PRIOR TO 12:15 PM 11:00 PM Coaches Meeting--Champions Conference Room--West Stadium FIELD EVENTS 11:30 PM Boys Pole Vault Girls Pole Vault to Follow Girls Shot Put Boys Shot Put to Follow Boys Discus Girls Discus to Follow Girls High Jump Boys High Jump to Follow Boys Long Jump Boys Triple Jump to Follow Girls Long Jump Girls Triple Jump to Follow 3:15 PM Unified Long Jump RUNNING EVENTS 1:00 PM Unified 4x100 Meter Relay 1:20 PM Girls 3200 Meter Relay Finals 1:30 PM Boys 3200 Meter Relay Finals 1:45 PM Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims 1:55 PM Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims 2:05 PM Girls 100 Meter Dash Prelims 2:10 PM Boys 100 Meter Dash Prelims 2:15 PM Unified 100 Meter Dash Finals 2:25 PM Girls 400 Meter Dash Finals 2:35 PM Boys 400 Meter Dash Finals 2:40 PM Girls 3200 Meter Run Finals 2:50 PM Boys 3200 Meter Run Finals 3:00 PM Girls 200 Meter Dash Prelims 3:10 PM Boys 200 Meter Dash Prelims BREAK ALL FINALS FOLLOWING BREAK 3:50 PM Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 3:55 PM Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 4:00 PM Girls 100 Meter Dash 4:05 PM Boys 100 Meter Dash 4:10 PM Girls 800 Meter Run 4:15 PM Boys 800 Meter Run 4:25 PM Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 4:35 PM Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 4:45 PM Girls 200 Meter Dash 4:50 PM Boys 200 Meter Dash 4:55 PM Girls 1600 Meter Run 5:05 PM Boys 1600 Meter Run 5:15 PM Girls 400 Meter Relay 5:20 PM Boys 400 Meter Relay 5:30 PM Girls 1600 Meter Relay 5:35 PM Boys 1600 Meter Relay Events will run ahead of schedule in case of inclement weather. | ||
12:00pm |
CPI Conference Room
| |
3:40pm- 4:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Middle Gym
|
3:45pm- 4:30pm |
Middle Gym
| |
5:45pm- 7:30pm |
Memorial Stadium
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
West Gym
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Little Theater
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 7:50am |
(Cancelled) |
Middle Gym
|
8:00am |
CPI Conference Room
| |
8:05am- 9:35am |
North Cafeteria
| |
11:15am- 12:30pm |
Auditorium Foyer
| |
1:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:40pm- 4:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Middle Gym
|
3:45pm- 4:30pm |
Middle Gym
| |
4:00pm | vs. Lincoln North Star | |
4:00pm | vs. Lincoln North Star | |
5:45pm- 7:30pm |
Memorial Stadium
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
West Gym
| |
7:00pm | vs. Columbus Discoverers | |
7:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 7:50am |
(Cancelled) |
Middle Gym
|
8:00am |
Administration Building
| |
8:05am- 11:10am |
North Cafeteria
| |
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
11:10am- 12:30pm |
Room 310
| |
12:00pm |
CPI Conference Room
| |
2:00pm | vs. TBD
@ Bellevue West High School
| |
2:30pm |
Memorial Stadium
| |
3:40pm- 4:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Middle Gym
|
5:45pm- 7:30pm |
Memorial Stadium
| |
7:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. |