Skip to content
Grand Island Senior High
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
March 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
24
25
26
27
28
1
TBD
BB: G/V
@Pinnacle Bank Arena/Lincoln
6:00am - 7:30am
FB OLineman
@East Gym
6:30am - 8:00am
Baseball - Joe Wells
@East Gym
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Spring Play
@Little Theater
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Spring Play
@Little Theater
3:45pm - 5:30pm
Track Practice
@East Gym
3:45pm - 5:30pm
Track Practice
@West Gym
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Baseball - Joe Wells
@East Gym
5:45pm - 7:30pm
Girls Soccer Practice
@Memorial Stadium
5:45pm - 7:15pm
Girls Soccer Tryouts
@West Gym
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Jr. Islander Basketball
@Commons
7:30pm - 9:30pm
Boys Soccer Practice
@West Gym
7:30pm - 10:30pm
Spring Formal
@East Gym
2
TBD
BB: G/V
@Pinnacle Bank Arena/Lincoln
Show Choir
Omaha North
3
5:00am - 8:00pm
Islandaire Spring Show
@West Gym
1:00pm - 4:30pm
USVBA Practice
@East Gym
4
3:40am - 4:15am
JROTC Color Guard Practice
@Middle Gym
7:15am - 8:00am
JROTC Color Guard Practice
@Middle Gym
7:30am - 8:00am
ACT Prep
@Multi Purpose Room
11:15am - 11:40am
HOSA Meeting
@Auditorium Foyer
3:45pm - 4:15pm
ACT Prep
@Multi Purpose Room
3:45pm - 5:30pm
Boys Golf Open Gym
@Auditorium Foyer
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Spring Play
@Little Theater
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Spring Play
@Little Theater
3:45pm - 5:30pm
Track Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Cheer Camp
@Hula's
Middle school cheerleading camp. Meet at Hula's
5:45pm - 7:30pm
Girls Soccer Practice
@West Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Jr Islander Girls Basketball
@East Gym
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Vocal Concert
@
Multiple Location
7:30pm - 9:30pm
Boys Soccer Practice
@West Gym
5
7:15am - 8:00am
JROTC Color Guard Practice
@Middle Gym
7:30am - 8:00am
ACT Prep
@Multi Purpose Room
3:35pm - 4:15pm
JROTC Color Guard Practice
@Middle Gym
3:45pm - 4:15pm
ACT Prep
@Multi Purpose Room
3:45pm - 5:30pm
Boys Golf Open Gym
@Auditorium Foyer
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Spring Play
@Little Theater
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Spring Play
@Little Theater
3:45pm - 5:30pm
Track Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Cheer Camp
@Hula's
Middle school cheerleading camp. Meet at Hula's
5:45pm - 7:30pm
Girls Soccer Practice
@West Gym
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Jones Youth Volleyball
@Middle Gym
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Band Concert
@
Multiple Location
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Ward Volleyball
@East Gym
7:30pm - 9:30pm
Boys Soccer Practice
@West Gym
6
6:00am - 7:30am
Track Throwers
@East Gym
7:15am - 8:00am
JROTC Color Guard Practice
@Middle Gym
7:30am - 8:00am
ACT Prep
@Multi Purpose Room
11:35am - 10:30pm
National Honor Society Meeting
@Auditorium
3:35pm - 4:15pm
JROTC Color Guard Practice
@Middle Gym
3:45pm - 4:15pm
ACT Prep
@Multi Purpose Room
3:45pm - 5:30pm
Boys Golf Open Gym
@Auditorium Foyer
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Spring Play
@Little Theater
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Spring Play
@Little Theater
3:45pm - 5:30pm
Track Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Cheer Camp
@Hula's
Middle school cheerleading camp. Meet at Hula's
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Track Parents Meeting
@North Cafeteria
5:45pm - 7:30pm
Girls Soccer Practice
@West Gym
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Pickle Ball
@Middle Gym
7:30pm - 9:30pm
Boys Soccer Practice
@West Gym
7
TBD
BB: B/V
@Pinnacle Bank Arena/Lincoln
7:15am - 8:00am
JROTC Color Guard Practice
@Middle Gym
7:30am - 8:00am
ACT Prep
@Multi Purpose Room
3:35pm - 4:15pm
JROTC Color Guard Practice
@Middle Gym
3:45pm - 4:15pm
ACT Prep
@Multi Purpose Room
3:45pm - 5:30pm
Boys Golf Open Gym
@Auditorium Foyer
3:45pm - 10:00pm
Show Choir Rehearsal
@
Multiple Location
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Spring Play
@Little Theater
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Spring Play
@Little Theater
3:45pm - 5:30pm
Track Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Soccer Meeting
@North Cafeteria
5:15pm - 7:00pm
CPI Presentation
@Commons
5:45pm - 7:30pm
Girls Soccer Practice
@East Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Dancing with the Starrs
@West Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Mock Trial Practice
@Room 209
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Jr Islander Girls Basketball
@Middle Gym
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Orchestra Concert
@
Multiple Location
8:00pm - 9:30pm
Boys Soccer Practice
@West Gym
8
TBD
BB: B/V
@Pinnacle Bank Arena/Lincoln
6:00am - 7:30am
FB OLineman
@East Gym
7:00am - 5:00pm
NCPA Academy
@Univ. of Nebraska-Lincoln
Nebraska Junior Shadow Day
8:00am - 12:00pm
ACT Test
@
Multiple Location
ACT and Pre-ACT Training
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Spring Play
@Little Theater
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Spring Play
@Little Theater
3:45pm - 5:30pm
Track Practice
@
Multiple Location
5:45pm - 7:30pm
Girls Soccer Practice
@West Gym
7:30pm - 9:30pm
Boys Soccer Practice
@West Gym
9
TBD
BB: B/V
@Pinnacle Bank Arena/Lincoln
Josh Hill
@Auditorium
SAT Test
8:00am - 6:00pm
Speech
@Norfolk
10:00am - 12:00pm
Girls Soccer Practice
@West Gym
12:30pm - 1:30pm
Boys Soccer Pictures
@Memorial Stadium
2:00pm - 5:00pm
Boys Soccer Scrimmage
@Memorial Stadium
10
1:00pm - 4:30pm
USVBA Practice
@West Gym
11
3:40am - 4:15am
JROTC Color Guard Practice
@Middle Gym
7:15am - 8:00am
JROTC Color Guard Practice
@Middle Gym
8:00am - 10:00am
Ward Volleyball
@East Gym
10:00am - 11:30am
Track Practice
@
Multiple Location
Will also utilize hallways
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Girls Soccer Practice
@Memorial Stadium
12
7:15am - 8:00am
JROTC Color Guard Practice
@Middle Gym
8:00am - 10:00am
Ward Volleyball
@East Gym
10:00am - 11:30am
Track Practice
@
Multiple Location
Will also utilize hallways
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Girls Soccer Practice
@Memorial Stadium
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Jones Youth Volleyball
@Middle Gym
13
6:00am - 7:30am
Track Throwers
@East Gym
7:15am - 8:00am
JROTC Color Guard Practice
@Middle Gym
8:00am - 1:00pm
Community Event
@North Cafeteria
Community Meeting
10:00am - 11:30am
Track Practice
@
Multiple Location
Will also utilize hallways
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Girls Soccer Practice
@Memorial Stadium
14
7:15am - 8:00am
JROTC Color Guard Practice
@Middle Gym
10:00am - 11:30am
Track Practice
@
Multiple Location
Will also utilize hallways
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Jr Islander Girls Basketball
@Middle Gym
3:00pm
SO: G/JV
(Changed)
@Grand Island Senior High School
Memorial Stadium
3:00pm
SO: B/V
(Changed)
@Beechner Field
3:45pm - 10:00pm
Show Choir Rehearsal
@
Multiple Location
4:30pm
SO: B/JV
(Changed)
@Beechner Field
5:00pm
SO: G/V
(Changed)
@Grand Island Senior High School
Memorial Stadium
15
6:00am - 7:30am
FB OLineman
@East Gym
10:00am - 11:30am
Track Practice
@
Multiple Location
Will also utilize hallways
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Girls Soccer Practice
@Memorial Stadium
1:00pm
TR: JV
(Cancelled)
@University of Nebraska - Kearney
Boys only.
2:00pm
BSB: JV
(Rescheduled)
@Millard North High School
3:00pm
GF: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Lochland Country Club
3:00pm
GF: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Lochland Country Club
4:00pm
BSB: V
(Rescheduled)
@Millard North High School
4:00pm
TR: Reserve
(Cancelled)
@Concordia University, Seward
This is boys only.
4:00pm
TR: Freshman
(Cancelled)
@Concordia University, Seward
16
Show Choir
Mitchell, SD
8:00am - 4:00pm
Just For Kix
@
Multiple Location
11:00am
BSB: Reserve
(Postponed)
@Lincoln High School
Baseball Field
11:00am
BSB: JV
(Postponed)
@Ashley Park
11:00am
BSB: V
(Postponed)
@Ryder Park
9:00pm
TR: V
(Cancelled)
@Concordia University, Seward
17
1:00pm - 4:30pm
USVBA Practice
@West Gym
2:00pm - 6:00pm
Youth Soccer
@Memorial Stadium
5:45pm - 7:30pm
Jr Islander Girls Basketball
@East Gym
18
3:40am - 4:15am
JROTC Color Guard Practice
@Middle Gym
7:15am - 8:00am
JROTC Color Guard Practice
@Middle Gym
7:30am - 8:00am
ACT Prep
@Multi Purpose Room
3:45pm - 4:15pm
ACT Prep
@Multi Purpose Room
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Spring Play
@Little Theater
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Spring Play
@Little Theater
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Show Choir Auditions
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm
SO: G/V
(Changed)
@CHS
5:00pm
SO: B/V
(Changed)
@Grand Island Senior High School
Memorial Stadium
5:30pm - 9:00pm
Wrestling Banquet
@North Cafeteria
5:45pm - 7:30pm
Girls Soccer Practice
@Memorial Stadium
6:00pm
SO: G/JV
(Changed)
@CHS
6:30pm
SO: B/JV
(Changed)
@Grand Island Senior High School
Memorial Stadium
19
7:15am - 8:00am
JROTC Color Guard Practice
@Middle Gym
7:30am - 8:00am
ACT Prep
@Multi Purpose Room
1:00pm - 6:00pm
POS Training
@Auditorium Foyer
3:35pm - 4:15pm
JROTC Color Guard Practice
@Middle Gym
3:45pm - 4:15pm
ACT Prep
@Multi Purpose Room
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Spring Play
@Little Theater
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Spring Play
@Little Theater
4:00pm
BSB: JV
(Rescheduled)
@Ashley Park
4:00pm
BSB: V
(Rescheduled)
@Ryder Park
4:00pm
GF: B/JV
(Postponed)
@Riverside Country Club
4:00pm
GF: B/V
(Postponed)
@Riverside Country Club
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Show Choir Auditions
@
Multiple Location
4:30pm
BSB: Reserve
(Postponed)
@Lincoln North Star High School
5:45pm - 7:30pm
Girls Soccer Practice
@Memorial Stadium
6:00pm - 8:00pm
NCPA Academy
@North Cafeteria
6:00pm - 8:00pm
NCPA Academy
@West Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Ward Volleyball
@East Gym
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Jones Youth Volleyball
@Middle Gym
20
6:00am - 7:30am
Track Throwers
@East Gym
7:15am - 8:00am
JROTC Color Guard Practice
@Middle Gym
7:30am - 8:00am
ACT Prep
@Multi Purpose Room
3:35pm - 4:15pm
JROTC Color Guard Practice
@Middle Gym
3:45pm - 4:15pm
ACT Prep
@Multi Purpose Room
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Spring Play
@Little Theater
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Spring Play
@Little Theater
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Show Choir Auditions
@
Multiple Location
5:45pm - 7:30pm
Girls Soccer Practice
@Memorial Stadium
6:00pm - 8:30pm
Football Meeting
@East Gym
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Pickle Ball
@Middle Gym
7:00pm - 8:00pm
National Honor Society Induction
@Auditorium
21
7:15am - 8:00am
JROTC Color Guard Practice
@Middle Gym
7:30am - 8:00am
ACT Prep
@Multi Purpose Room
11:00am
TR: V
@Nebraska Wesleyan University
Boys/Girls: GI, LE, LH, LNE, LPX, LSE, Frem. Girls Only: Kearney;
3:35pm - 4:15pm
JROTC Color Guard Practice
@Middle Gym
3:45pm - 4:15pm
ACT Prep
@Multi Purpose Room
3:45pm - 10:00pm
Show Choir Rehearsal
@
Multiple Location
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Spring Play
@Little Theater
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Spring Play
@Little Theater
4:00pm
GF: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Riverside Country Club
4:00pm
GF: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Riverside Country Club
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Show Choir Auditions
@
Multiple Location
5:00pm
BSB: Reserve
(Postponed)
@Densmore Baseball Field #2
5:00pm
BSB: V
(Postponed)
@Densmore Baseball Field #1
5:00pm - 9:30pm
Jefferson Music Program
@
Multiple Location
5:00pm
SO: G/V
(Changed)
@Grand Island Senior High School
Memorial Stadium
5:00pm
SO: B/V
@Seacrest Field
5:45pm - 7:30pm
Girls Soccer Practice
@Memorial Stadium
6:00pm - 8:00pm
JROTC Activity Night
@Middle Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Mock Trial Practice
@Room 209
6:30pm
SO: G/JV
(Changed)
@Grand Island Senior High School
Memorial Stadium
6:30pm
SO: B/JV
@Seacrest Field
7:00pm - 8:00pm
5th Grade VB Practice
@East Gym
7:00pm
BSB: JV
(Postponed)
@Densmore Baseball Field #2
22
6:00am - 7:30am
FB OLineman
@East Gym
7:30am - 8:00am
ACT Prep
@Multi Purpose Room
11:15am - 12:30pm
Academy Ambassador Meeting
@Auditorium Foyer
3:45pm - 4:15pm
ACT Prep
@Multi Purpose Room
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Show Choir Auditions
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm
TE: G/JV
@GISH Tennis Courts
4:00pm
TE: G/V
@Grand Island Senior High School
4:00pm
TR: Freshman
@University of Nebraska - Kearney
Boys Invite Only; Field Events 4:00 p.m., Running Events 5:30 p.m. (Hastings added to this event for 2019)
4:00pm
TR: JV
@University of Nebraska - Kearney
Boys Invite Only; Field Events 4:00 p.m., Running Events 5:30 p.m. (Hastings added to this event for 2019)
4:00pm
TR: V
@University of Nebraska - Kearney
Boys Invite Only; Field Events 4:00 p.m., Running Events 5:30 p.m. (Hastings added to this event for 2019)
4:30pm
TR: Reserve
@University of Nebraska - Kearney
Boys Only.
4:30pm
TR: Freshman
@University of Nebraska - Kearney
5:45pm - 7:30pm
Girls Soccer Practice
@Memorial Stadium
6:00pm - 7:00pm
5th Grade VB Practice
@East Gym
6:00pm
SO: G/V
@Beechner Field
7:30pm
SO: G/JV
@Beechner Field
23
7:00am - 9:00pm
USVBA Tournament
@
Multiple Location
11:00am
BSB: JV
(Rescheduled)
@Sherman Field
11:00am
SO: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Grand Island Memorial Field
12:30pm
SO: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Grand Island Memorial Field
1:00pm
SO: G/V
(Changed)
@Grand Island Memorial Field
Due to predicted rain in the forecast we will only play the Varsity contests.
3:00pm
SO: B/V
(Changed)
@Grand Island Senior High School
Memorial Stadium
Due to predicted rain forecast we will play varsity only at 1:00 and 3:00.
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Show Choir Auditions
@
Multiple Location
24
7:00am - 9:00pm
USVBA Tournament
@
Multiple Location
2:00pm - 6:00pm
Youth Soccer
@Memorial Stadium
25
3:40am - 4:15am
JROTC Color Guard Practice
@Middle Gym
7:15am - 8:00am
JROTC Color Guard Practice
@Middle Gym
7:30am - 8:00am
ACT Prep
@Multi Purpose Room
11:15am - 11:40am
HOSA Meeting
@Auditorium Foyer
11:40am - 12:30pm
Teammates
@Auditorium Foyer
3:45pm - 4:15pm
ACT Prep
@Multi Purpose Room
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Spring Play
@Little Theater
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Spring Play
@Little Theater
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Show Choir Auditions
@
Multiple Location
5:00pm
SO: G/V
@Veterans Park/Memorial Field
5:00pm
SO: B/V
(Changed)
@Grand Island Senior High School
Memorial Stadium
5:00pm
SO: B/V
@Grand Island Memorial Field
5:45pm - 7:30pm
Girls Soccer Practice
@Memorial Stadium
6:30pm
SO: G/JV
@Veterans Park/Memorial Field
6:30pm
SO: B/JV
(Changed)
@Grand Island Senior High School
Memorial Stadium
6:30pm
SO: B/JV
@Grand Island Memorial Field
26
7:15am - 8:00am
JROTC Color Guard Practice
@Middle Gym
7:30am - 8:00am
ACT Prep
@Multi Purpose Room
8:05am - 11:40am
John Baylor
@West Gym
Practice ACT Student Last Names A-M
3:35pm - 4:15pm
JROTC Color Guard Practice
@Middle Gym
3:45pm - 4:15pm
ACT Prep
@Multi Purpose Room
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Spring Play
@Little Theater
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Spring Play
@Little Theater
4:00pm
GF: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Riverside Country Club
4:00pm
GF: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Riverside Country Club
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Show Choir Auditions
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm
TE: G/JV
@GISH Tennis Courts
4:00pm
TE: G/V
@Grand Island Senior High School
4:15pm - 6:15pm
Cheer Tryout Practice
@West Gym
4:15pm
TR: Reserve
@Columbus High School
4:15pm
TR: Freshman
@CHS Track
4:15pm
TR: JV
@Columbus High School
4:30pm
BSB: Reserve
(Postponed)
@Lincoln North Star High School
5:00pm
BSB: JV
@Densmore Baseball Field #2
5:00pm
BSB: V
@Densmore Baseball Field #1
5:45pm - 7:30pm
Girls Soccer Practice
@Memorial Stadium
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Ward Volleyball
@East Gym
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Jones Youth Volleyball
@Middle Gym
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Grand Island Concert Association
@
Multiple Location
27
6:00am - 7:30am
Track Throwers
@East Gym
7:15am - 8:00am
JROTC Color Guard Practice
@Middle Gym
7:30am - 8:00am
ACT Prep
@Multi Purpose Room
8:00am - 3:40pm
Freshman Seminar
@Auditorium Foyer
8:05am - 11:40am
John Baylor
@West Gym
Practice ACT Student Last Names N-Z
9:00am
GF: B/V
(Changed)
@Riverside Country Club
9:00am
GF: B/V
(Changed)
@Riverside Country Club
2:00pm
BSB: V
(Changed)
@Millard West High School
3:35pm - 4:15pm
JROTC Color Guard Practice
@Middle Gym
3:45pm - 4:15pm
ACT Prep
@Multi Purpose Room
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Spring Play
@Little Theater
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Spring Play
@Little Theater
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Show Choir Auditions
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm
SO: G/JV
@Northwest High School
4:00pm
SO: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Northwest High School
4:15pm - 6:15pm
Cheer Tryout Practice
@West Gym
4:30pm
BSB: Reserve
@Ashley Park
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Spring Sports Banquet
@
Multiple Location
5:45pm - 7:30pm
Girls Soccer Practice
@Memorial Stadium
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Pickle Ball
@Middle Gym
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Tennis Pictures
@West Gym
7:30pm - 8:30pm
Swim Banquet
@Auditorium Foyer
7:30pm - 9:00pm
USVBA Practice
@West Gym
28
TBD
TR: JV
@St. Paul High School
7:15am - 8:00am
JROTC Color Guard Practice
@Middle Gym
7:30am - 8:00am
ACT Prep
@Multi Purpose Room
8:00am - 3:40pm
Freshman Seminar
@Auditorium Foyer
8:15am - 2:25pm
John Baylor
@Auditorium
8:15-9:40 Last names A-I, 9:50-11:30 Last names J-R, 12:45-2:25 Last names S-Z
3:00pm
SO: G/V
(Changed)
@Grand Island Senior High School
Memorial Stadium
3:35pm - 4:15pm
JROTC Color Guard Practice
@Middle Gym
3:40pm - 5:30pm
Track Practice
@East Gym
3:45pm - 4:15pm
ACT Prep
@Multi Purpose Room
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Spring Play
@Little Theater
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Spring Play
@Little Theater
4:00pm
BSB: V
(Changed)
@Ryder Park
4:15pm - 5:45pm
Cheer Tryout Practice
@West Gym
5:00pm
SO: B/V
(Changed)
@Grand Island Senior High School
Memorial Stadium
5:45pm - 6:45pm
5th Grade VB Practice
@East Gym
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Jr Islander Girls Basketball
@Middle Gym
29
TBD
GF: B/JV
@Riverside Country Club
6:00am - 7:30am
FB OLineman
@East Gym
7:30am - 8:00am
ACT Prep
@Multi Purpose Room
9:00am
GF: B/V
(Changed)
@Riverside Country Club
1:30pm
TR: V
@Omaha Bryan High School
3:45pm - 4:15pm
ACT Prep
@Multi Purpose Room
4:00pm - 10:00pm
Cheer Tryouts
@
Multiple Location
5:45pm - 7:30pm
Girls Soccer Practice
@East Gym
7:30pm - 10:00pm
Spring Play
@Little Theater
30
7:00am - 9:00pm
NHS
@Middle Gym
Fundraiser
9:00am - 6:00pm
Islandaire Try-outs
@West Gym
9:30am
TE: G/V
(Postponed)
@Cody Park, North Platte
Cody Park, NPHS, Madison.
10:00am
BSB: Reserve
(Cancelled)
@Lincoln Southwest High School
11:30am - 1:30pm
Football Meal
@North Cafeteria
12:00pm
BSB: V
(Changed)
@Ashley Park
Ryder Park
2:00pm
BSB: JV
(Changed)
@Ashley Park
Ryder Park
7:30pm - 10:00pm
Spring Play
@Little Theater
31
7:00am - 9:00pm
NHS
@Middle Gym
Fundraiser
1:00pm - 4:30pm
USVBA Practice
@East Gym
2:00pm - 6:00pm
Youth Soccer
@Memorial Stadium
3:00pm - 5:00pm
John Baylor
@West Gym
Review session
1
2
3
4
5
6
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?