Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 6:00pm |
Univ. of Nebraska-Lincoln
2018 Ambassador Retreat | |
2018 Ambassador Retreat | ||
8:00am- 12:00pm |
East Gym
more.. | |
8:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Mid-America Center, Council Bluffs
| |
9:00am | vs. Lewis Central
@ Mid-America Center, Council Bluffs
| |
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Mid-America Center, Council Bluffs
| |
10:00am | vs. Anselmo-Merna | |
2:00pm- 4:15pm |
Middle Gym
| |
5:15pm | vs. Omaha Benson | |
5:15pm | vs. Omaha Benson | |
7:00pm | vs. Omaha Benson | |
7:00pm | vs. Omaha Benson | |
7:30pm- 10:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm- 10:00pm |
Commons
| |
1:00pm- 8:00pm |
North Cafeteria
| |
1:00pm- 2:00pm |
Commons
| |
2:00pm- 5:30pm |
Auditorium
more.. | |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
East Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:40am- 4:15am |
Middle Gym
| |
6:00am- 7:00am |
Middle Gym
| |
7:15am- 8:00am |
Middle Gym
| |
8:00am- 3:40pm |
North Cafeteria
Testing in classroom - additional students in study hall Blocks 1, 2, 3, 4 No Lunches | |
Testing in classroom - additional students in study hall Blocks 1, 2, 3, 4 No Lunches | ||
11:15am- 12:05pm |
Auditorium Foyer
| |
3:45pm- 6:30pm |
East Gym
more.. | |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Auditorium Foyer
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Middle Gym
| |
5:00pm | vs. Hastings Senior | |
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Columbus Discoverers
@ CHS
|
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
East Gym
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. | |
6:30pm | vs. Hastings Senior | |
6:45pm- 9:00pm |
West Gym
North Court | |
North Court | ||
7:00pm | vs. Columbus Discoverers |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:15am- 8:00am |
Middle Gym
| |
8:00am- 3:40pm |
North Cafeteria
Testing in classroom - additional students in study hall Blocks 1, 2, 3, 4 No Lunches | |
Testing in classroom - additional students in study hall Blocks 1, 2, 3, 4 No Lunches | ||
8:00am- 3:40pm |
Auditorium Foyer
| |
3:35pm- 4:15pm |
Middle Gym
| |
3:45pm- 6:30pm |
West Gym
| |
4:00pm- 5:45pm |
Auditorium Foyer
| |
4:00pm | vs. Norfolk Panthers | |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Middle Gym
| |
5:00pm | vs. North Platte
@ East Gym
| |
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Little Theater
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
West Gym
| |
6:30pm | vs. North Platte
@ East Gym
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Middle Gym
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:30am |
East Gym
| |
7:15am- 8:00am |
Middle Gym
| |
8:00am- 3:40pm |
North Cafeteria
Testing in classroom - additional students in study hall Blocks 1, 2, 3, 4 No Lunches | |
Testing in classroom - additional students in study hall Blocks 1, 2, 3, 4 No Lunches | ||
8:00am- 3:40pm |
Auditorium Foyer
| |
11:15am- 11:40am |
Auditorium
| |
3:35pm- 4:15pm |
Middle Gym
| |
3:45pm- 6:30pm |
East Gym
more.. | |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Middle Gym
| |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Middle Gym
| |
6:45pm- 9:00pm |
West Gym
North Court | |
North Court | ||
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
East Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:15am- 8:00am |
Middle Gym
| |
8:00am- 12:30pm |
Auditorium Foyer
| |
8:00am- 3:40pm |
North Cafeteria
Testing in classroom - additional students in study hall Blocks 1, 2, 3, 4 No Lunches | |
Testing in classroom - additional students in study hall Blocks 1, 2, 3, 4 No Lunches | ||
3:35pm- 4:15pm |
Middle Gym
| |
3:45pm- 6:30pm |
East Gym
more.. | |
3:45pm- 10:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. | |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Auditorium Foyer
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Middle Gym
| |
5:00pm | vs. Columbus Discoverers
@ East Gym
| |
5:00pm | vs. Centura | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
West Gym
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
North Cafeteria
| |
6:30pm | vs. Columbus Discoverers
@ East Gym
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Middle Gym
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
East Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:00am |
Middle Gym
| |
6:00am- 7:30am |
East Gym
| |
8:00am- 3:40pm |
North Cafeteria
Testing in classroom - additional students in study hall Blocks 1, 2, 3, 4 No Lunches | |
Testing in classroom - additional students in study hall Blocks 1, 2, 3, 4 No Lunches | ||
11:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. Two-Day tournament. | |
Two-Day tournament. | ||
2:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Lincoln East |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Lincoln East |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Auditorium
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
East Gym
| |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Lincoln East |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Lincoln East |