Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | Bus Info Leaves:
7:30am
| vs. Lewis Central
@ Mid-America Center, Council Bluffs
|
7:30am- 8:15am |
Middle Gym
| |
3:35pm- 4:15pm |
Middle Gym
| |
5:45pm | vs. Fremont | |
5:45pm | vs. Fremont | |
7:30pm- 10:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. | |
7:30pm | vs. Fremont | |
7:30pm | vs. Fremont |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Lewis Central
@ Mid-America Center, Council Bluffs
| |
7:30am- 1:00pm |
Classroom
| |
9:00am- 11:00am |
West Gym
| |
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:00am
| vs. Anselmo-Merna |
12:00pm- 11:00pm |
Commons
| |
1:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
9:30am
| vs. Omaha Benson |
1:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
9:30am
| vs. Omaha Benson |
2:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
9:30am
| vs. Omaha Benson |
2:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
9:30am
| vs. Omaha Benson |
7:30pm- 10:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. | |
9:30pm- 11:30pm |
Auditorium
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm- 6:00pm |
East Gym
more.. | |
1:00pm- 2:00pm |
North Cafeteria
| |
2:00pm- 5:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. | |
2:00pm- 5:00pm |
North Cafeteria
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
West Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 8:15am |
Middle Gym
| |
8:00am- 3:35pm |
Auditorium Foyer
| |
3:35pm- 4:15pm |
Middle Gym
| |
3:45pm- 5:00pm |
Room 214
| |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Auditorium Foyer
| |
5:00pm | vs. Hastings (NE) | |
6:00pm | vs. Columbus Discoverers | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Middle Gym
| |
6:30pm | vs. Hastings (NE) | |
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
Room 214
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. | |
7:45pm | vs. Columbus Discoverers |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 7:30am |
Auditorium Foyer
| |
7:30am- 8:15am | ||
3:00pm- 3:35pm |
Little Theater
| |
3:35pm- 4:15pm |
Middle Gym
| |
3:45pm- 5:00pm |
Room 214
| |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Auditorium Foyer
| |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Alumni Hall
| |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:00pm
| vs. Norfolk Panthers |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:30pm
| vs. North Platte |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Middle Gym
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
West Gym
| |
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:30pm
| vs. North Platte |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. | |
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
Middle Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 8:00am |
East Gym
| |
7:30am- 8:15am |
Middle Gym
| |
3:35pm- 4:15pm |
Middle Gym
| |
3:35pm- 10:00pm |
Auditorium
| |
7:30pm- 9:30pm |
West Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 7:30am |
Auditorium Foyer
| |
7:30am- 8:15am | ||
2:00pm- 5:00pm |
Room 214
| |
3:35pm- 4:15pm |
Middle Gym
| |
3:45pm- 10:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. | |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Auditorium Foyer
| |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Alumni Hall
| |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| vs. Columbus Discoverers
@ CHS
|
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| vs. Columbus Discoverers
@ CHS
|
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Middle Gym
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Middle Gym
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
West Gym
| |
6:15pm- 9:00pm |
West Gym
North Court | |
North Court | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
East Gym
|