Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
9:30am |
Flavin Gym
Pro-Life Assembly | |
Pro-Life Assembly | ||
4:00pm | vs. Mount Michael Benedictine | |
4:00pm | vs. Mount Michael Benedictine
@ Mount Michael Benedictine - Elkhorn
| |
5:00pm | vs. Fremont
Field D | |
Field D | ||
5:30pm | vs. Lincoln Southeast
North Gym | |
North Gym | ||
5:30pm | vs. Lincoln Southeast
Prasch Gym | |
Prasch Gym | ||
6:30pm | vs. Lincoln East | |
6:30pm | vs. Fremont
Field D | |
Field D | ||
6:30pm | vs. Lincoln Southeast
Prasch Gym | |
Prasch Gym |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. 3:30pm JV Girls, 4:15pm, JV Boys, 5pm Varsity Girls, 5:30pm Varsity Boys | |
3:30pm JV Girls, 4:15pm, JV Boys, 5pm Varsity Girls, 5:30pm Varsity Boys | ||
3:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm | vs. Omaha Creighton Prep | |
4:00pm | vs. Omaha Creighton Prep | |
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. 5:00 p.m. Pius X vs. Norris 6:00 p.m. Norris vs. Lincoln Christian 7:00 p.m. Pius X vs. Lincoln Christian | |
5:00 p.m. Pius X vs. Norris 6:00 p.m. Norris vs. Lincoln Christian 7:00 p.m. Pius X vs. Lincoln Christian |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Crete Public Schools
@ Crete Country Club
| |
3:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. At LSE and LSW Pool C @ Lincoln Southwest main gym. 4:00 PX vs. PLV-So. Approx. 6:00 PX vs. LNS Approx. 7:00 PX vs. LSW | |
At LSE and LSW Pool C @ Lincoln Southwest main gym. 4:00 PX vs. PLV-So. Approx. 6:00 PX vs. LNS Approx. 7:00 PX vs. LSW | ||
3:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. At LSE and LSW | |
At LSE and LSW | ||
7:00pm | vs. Lincoln High |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Marching in Parade in Nebraska City | ||
Marching in Parade in Nebraska City | ||
8:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. At LSE and LSW | |
At LSE and LSW | ||
9:00am | vs. Omaha Skutt Catholic
@ Skutt Catholic High School
| |
10:00am | vs. Lincoln Lutheran | |
11:00am | vs. Hastings Senior
@ Smith Softball Complex/Hastings
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | vs. Papillion-La Vista | |
5:00pm | vs. Lincoln High
Field #3 | |
Field #3 | ||
6:30pm | vs. Lincoln High | |
6:30pm | vs. Lincoln High
Field #3 | |
Field #3 |