Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am |
(Date Changed to 09-10-19) | vs. Papillion-La Vista |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. Two Divisions=Holmes Golf Course and Highlands Golf Course | |
Two Divisions=Holmes Golf Course and Highlands Golf Course | ||
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm | vs. Omaha Skutt Catholic
@ Skutt Catholic High School
| |
4:00pm | vs. Omaha Skutt Catholic | |
5:00pm | vs. Lincoln Southwest
@ Doris Bair Softball Complex - Field 4
| |
5:00pm | vs. Lincoln Southwest
@ Doris Bair Softball Complex - Field 5
| |
5:30pm | vs. Lincoln East | |
5:30pm | vs. Lincoln East | |
6:30pm | vs. Elkhorn
@ Elkhorn High School
| |
6:30pm | vs. Lincoln East |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Millard South | |
7:00pm | vs. Gretna | |
7:00pm |
Aldrich Field
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. 8:30 -- Pius X vs. Gretna (Main Gym) Seward vs. Elkhorn South (Auxiliary Gym) 9:30 -- Pius X vs. Seward (Main Gym) Elkhorn South vs. Gretna (Auxiliary Gym) 10:30 -- Pius X vs. Elkhorn South (Main Gym) Gretna vs. Seward (Auxiliary Gym) | |
8:30 -- Pius X vs. Gretna (Main Gym) Seward vs. Elkhorn South (Auxiliary Gym) 9:30 -- Pius X vs. Seward (Main Gym) Elkhorn South vs. Gretna (Auxiliary Gym) 10:30 -- Pius X vs. Elkhorn South (Main Gym) Gretna vs. Seward (Auxiliary Gym) | ||
8:30pm- 11:00pm |
Practice Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:00pm | vs. Lincoln East | |
5:00pm | vs. Norris
Field #3 | |
Field #3 | ||
6:30pm | vs. Boys Town | |
6:30pm | vs. Norris
Field #3 | |
Field #3 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
9:30am |
Flavin Gym
Pro-Life Assembly | |
Pro-Life Assembly | ||
4:00pm | vs. Mount Michael Benedictine | |
4:00pm | vs. Mount Michael Benedictine
@ Mount Michael Benedictine - Elkhorn
| |
5:00pm | vs. Fremont
Field D | |
Field D | ||
5:30pm | vs. Lincoln Southeast
North Gym | |
North Gym | ||
5:30pm | vs. Lincoln Southeast
Prasch Gym | |
Prasch Gym | ||
6:30pm | vs. Lincoln East | |
6:30pm | vs. Fremont
Field D | |
Field D | ||
6:30pm | vs. Lincoln Southeast
Prasch Gym | |
Prasch Gym |