Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Lincoln Southwest
@ Densmore Baseball Field #2
|
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 03-18-19) | vs. Lincoln East |
5:45pm | vs. Papillion-La Vista South | |
7:00pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Lincoln Northeast
@ Densmore Baseball Field #2
5:00 LSW vs LPX |
5:00 LSW vs LPX | ||
7:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Lincoln East |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm | vs. Lincoln Northeast | |
4:00pm | vs. Lincoln Northeast | |
5:00pm | vs. Norfolk Panthers | |
5:00pm | vs. Lincoln High | |
6:30pm | vs. Lincoln High | |
7:00pm | vs. Norfolk Panthers |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Commons
more.. BOLT Set-up | ||
BOLT Set-up | ||
9:00am | vs. Crete Public Schools
@ Crete Country Club
| |
12:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
1:30pm | vs. Blair
@ Blair High School
| |
4:00pm |
(Date changed from 05-02-19) | vs. Multiple Schools.. LSE Hosts at ***LE*** |
LSE Hosts at ***LE*** | ||
5:00pm | vs. Columbus Discoverers
@ Pawnee Park - Columbus
| |
5:45pm | vs. Lincoln Southeast | |
7:30pm | vs. Lincoln Southeast |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | vs. Papillion-La Vista | |
9:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
12:00pm |
Aldrich Field
| |
6:00pm |
Commons
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Omaha Skutt Catholic
@ Skutt Catholic High School
|
5:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Raymond Central
@ Malcolm High School
|
6:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Omaha Skutt Catholic
@ Skutt Catholic High School
|
7:30pm | TBD vs. Millard West
@ Buell Stadium at Millard South
District A-2 5:30 Millard West vs. Omaha Benson 7:30 Lincoln North Star vs. Lincoln Pius X | |
District A-2 5:30 Millard West vs. Omaha Benson 7:30 Lincoln North Star vs. Lincoln Pius X |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am | vs. TBD
@ Arbor Links Golf Course - Nebraska City
| |
8:30am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Arbor Links Golf Course - Nebraska City
| |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-07-19) | vs. Waverly |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-07-19) | vs. Waverly |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Archbishop Bergan
@ Archbishop Bergan High School Schilke Fields- Fremont
|
7:00pm | TBD vs. Norris
@ Norris High School
District B-4 5:00 Norris vs. LL/RC vs. Beat. winner 7:00 Pius X vs. Waverly | |
District B-4 5:00 Norris vs. LL/RC vs. Beat. winner 7:00 Pius X vs. Waverly |