Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:45am | Northeast Community College in Norfolk | |
Northeast Community College in Norfolk | ||
1:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Scott Track
| |
4:30pm | vs. Waverly
@ Lawson Park - Waverly
| |
5:45pm | vs. College View Academy | |
6:30pm | vs. Waverly
@ Lawson Park - Waverly
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Lincoln Southwest
@ Densmore Baseball Field #2
|
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 03-18-19) | vs. Lincoln East |
5:45pm | vs. Papillion-La Vista South | |
7:00pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Lincoln Northeast
@ Densmore Baseball Field #2
5:00 LSW vs LPX |
5:00 LSW vs LPX | ||
7:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Lincoln East |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm | vs. Lincoln Northeast | |
4:00pm | vs. Lincoln Northeast | |
5:00pm | vs. Norfolk Panthers | |
5:00pm | vs. Lincoln High | |
6:30pm | vs. Lincoln High | |
7:00pm | vs. Norfolk Panthers |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Commons
more.. BOLT Set-up | ||
BOLT Set-up | ||
9:00am | vs. Crete Public Schools
@ Crete Country Club
| |
12:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
1:30pm | vs. Blair
@ Blair High School
| |
4:00pm |
(Date changed from 05-02-19) | vs. Multiple Schools.. LSE Hosts at ***LE*** |
LSE Hosts at ***LE*** | ||
5:00pm | vs. Columbus Discoverers
@ Pawnee Park - Columbus
| |
5:45pm | vs. Lincoln Southeast | |
7:30pm | vs. Lincoln Southeast |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | vs. Papillion-La Vista | |
9:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
12:00pm |
Aldrich Field
| |
6:00pm |
Commons
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Omaha Skutt Catholic
@ Skutt Catholic High School
|
5:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Raymond Central
@ Malcolm High School
|
6:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Omaha Skutt Catholic
@ Skutt Catholic High School
|
7:30pm | TBD vs. Millard West
@ Buell Stadium at Millard South
District A-2 5:30 Millard West vs. Omaha Benson 7:30 Lincoln North Star vs. Lincoln Pius X | |
District A-2 5:30 Millard West vs. Omaha Benson 7:30 Lincoln North Star vs. Lincoln Pius X |