Fremont
Wednesday, June 19, 2019
TimeEventDetails
7:00am- 10:00pmBleacher Inspection
7:00am- 10:00pmBleacher Inspection
FHS East Gym location
7:00am- 8:00amWeights/Conditioning - Male Athletes

1st Season

1st Season

8:00am- 9:00amWeights/Conditioning - Male Athletes

2nd Sesson

2nd Sesson

9:00am- 11:00amOpen Gym - Tynon

Large gym

Large gym

9:30am- 11:00amGirls Conditioning Weights
10:00am- 11:30am1st State Bank Jr. Open
11:00am- 12:00pmOpen Gym - Flynn
12:00pm- 1:00pmBoys BB Youth Academy

Location: MS; Grades K-2

Location: MS; Grades K-2

1:00pm- 2:00pmBoys BB Youth Academy

Location:MS; Grades 3-5

Location:MS; Grades 3-5

2:00pm- 3:00pmBoys BB Youth Academy

Location: MS; Grades 6-8

Location: MS; Grades 6-8

Thursday, June 20, 2019
TimeEventDetails
7:00am- 10:00pmBleacher Inspection
7:00am- 8:00amWeights/Conditioning - Male Athletes
FHS East Gym location

1st Season

1st Season

8:00am- 9:00amWeights/Conditioning - Male Athletes
FHS East Gym location

2nd Season

2nd Season

9:00am- 11:00amOpen Gym - Tynon

Large gym

Large gym

9:30am- 11:00amGirls Conditioning Weights
10:00am- 11:30am1st State Bank Jr. Open
11:00am- 12:15pmOpen Gym - Kostek
1:00pm- 2:30pmOpen Gym - Flynn
6:00pm- 7:30pmFHS Wrestling Camp
East Gymlocation
6:00pm- 7:30pmYouth BB - C Gallitin
Friday, June 21, 2019
TimeEventDetails
7:00am- 10:00pmBleacher Inspection
Saturday, June 22, 2019
TimeEventDetails
1:00pmClass Reunion Building Tour

Class of 1989

Class of 1989

Sunday, June 23, 2019
TimeEventDetails
3:00pm- 5:00pmFremont Area D-League
Monday, June 24, 2019
TimeEventDetails
7:00am- 8:00amWeights/Conditioning - Male Athletes
FHS East Gym location

1st Season

1st Season

8:00am- 9:00amWeights/Conditioning - Male Athletes
FHS East Gym location

2nd Season

2nd Season

9:00am- 11:00amOpen Gym - Tynon
9:30am- 11:00amGirls Conditioning Weights
11:00am- 12:30pmFHS Wrestling Camp
East Gymlocation
11:00am- 12:00pmOpen Gym - Flynn
12:00pm- 1:00pmBoys BB Youth Academy

Grades K-2

Grades K-2

1:00pm- 2:00pmBoys BB Youth Academy

Grades 3-5

Grades 3-5

2:00pm- 3:00pmBoys BB Youth Academy

Grades 6-8

Grades 6-8

6:00pm- 9:00pmBand Rehearsal
Heedum Fieldlocation
7:00pm- 9:00pmFremont Area D-League
7:00pm- 9:00pmMonday Night Lights
Tuesday, June 25, 2019
TimeEventDetails
7:00am- 8:00amWeights/Conditioning - Male Athletes
FHS East Gym location

1st Season

1st Season

8:00am- 9:00amWeights/Conditioning - Male Athletes
FHS East Gym location

2nd Season

2nd Season

9:00am- 12:00pmHusker Track Camp
9:00am- 11:00amOpen Gym - Tynon
9:30am- 11:00amGirls Conditioning Weights
10:00am- 11:30am1st State Bank Jr. Open
11:00am- 12:15pmOpen Gym - Kostek
12:00pm- 1:30pmFHS Volleyball- Nelsen
Middle Gymlocation
1:00pm- 2:30pmOpen Gym - Flynn
6:00pm- 9:00pmFremont Jr. Tigers Girls Basketball
Middle Gymlocation