Member Schools Conference
 
CalendarRostersScores and Standings
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Monday, Apr 22, 2019
Time Event Location Details
TBD  Track & Field: JV Invitational Grand Island Senior High vs. Bellevue West @ Bellevue West High School 
8:00am Tennis:Girls Varsity Invitational Kearney Bearcats vs. Millard West @ Koch Tennis Center 
8:30am  Tennis:Girls Varsity Game  (Postponed to 04-26-19) Bellevue East Senior, Bellevue West, Burke, Columbus, Fremont, Kearney Bearcats, Lincoln East, Lincoln High, Lincoln Northeast, Lincoln Southeast, Lincoln Southwest, Marian, Millard South, Norfolk Panthers, Papillion-La Vista vs. Millard West @ Koch Family Tennis Center 
8:30am  Tennis:Girls Varsity Game  (Postponed to 04-26-19) Bellevue East Senior, Bellevue West, Burke, Columbus, Fremont, Kearney Bearcats, Lincoln East, Lincoln High, Lincoln Northeast, Lincoln Southeast, Lincoln Southwest, Marian, Millard South, Norfolk Panthers, Papillion-La Vista vs. Millard West @ Koch Family Tennis Center 
8:30am  Tennis:Girls Varsity Game  (Postponed to 04-26-19) Bellevue East Senior, Bellevue West, Burke, Columbus, Fremont, Kearney Bearcats, Lincoln East, Lincoln High, Lincoln Northeast, Lincoln Southeast, Lincoln Southwest, Marian, Millard South, Norfolk Panthers, Papillion-La Vista vs. Millard West @ Koch Family Tennis Center 
8:30am  Tennis:Girls Varsity Invitational  (Postponed to 04-26-19) Lincoln Northeast vs. Millard West @ Koch Family Tennis Center 
8:30am  Tennis:Girls Varsity Invitational  (Rescheduled to 04-26-19) Lincoln Southwest vs. Millard West @ Koch Tennis Center 
8:30am  Tennis:Girls Varsity Invitational  (Date Changed to 04-26-19) Bellevue East Senior, Bellevue West, Burke, Columbus, Fremont, Kearney Bearcats, Lincoln East, Lincoln High, Lincoln Northeast, Lincoln Southeast, Lincoln Southwest, Marian, Millard South, Norfolk Panthers, Papillion-La Vista vs. Millard West @ Koch Tennis Center 
9:00am Golf:Boys Varsity Game Aurora, Bennington, Creighton Prep, Crete, Elkhorn South, Fairbury, Fremont, GI Northwest, Lincoln East, Lincoln Pius X, Lincoln Southwest, Millard North, Millard West, Nebraska City, Norris, Papillion-La Vista, Papillion-La Vista South, Platteview, Seward, Syracuse, Waverly, York vs. Beatrice @ Beatrice Country Club 
9:00am Golf:Boys Varsity Game Aurora, Bennington, Creighton Prep, Crete, Elkhorn South, Fairbury, Fremont, GI Northwest, Lincoln East, Lincoln Pius X, Lincoln Southwest, Millard North, Millard West, Nebraska City, Norris, Papillion-La Vista, Papillion-La Vista South, Platteview, Seward, Syracuse, Waverly, York vs. Beatrice @ Beatrice Country Club 
9:00am Golf:Boys Varsity Invitational Lincoln Southwest vs. Beatrice @ Beatrice Country Club 
9:00am Golf:Boys Varsity Invitational Lincoln Pius X vs. Beatrice @ Beatrice Country Club 
9:00am Tennis:Girls JV Invitational Columbus, Grand Island Central Catholic, Hastings, Kearney Bearcats, Norfolk Panthers, North Platte vs. Grand Island Senior High @ GISH Tennis Courts 
3:00pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Game Lincoln East vs. Fremont @ Christensen Field 
3:00pm Track & Field: Varsity Game Bellevue East Senior, Creighton Prep, Fremont, Grand Island Senior High, Millard West, Bryan, Omaha Central, Papillion-La Vista South High School, Skutt Catholic vs. Bellevue West @ Bellevue West High School 
3:00pm Track & Field: Varsity Invitational Bellevue East Senior, Bryan, Creighton Prep, Fremont, Grand Island Senior High, Millard West, Omaha Central, Skutt Catholic, Papillion-La Vista South vs. Bellevue West @ Bellevue West High School 
4:00pm Tennis:Girls JV Dual Elkhorn vs. Fremont @ FHS Tennis Courts, Fremont Ne 
4:00pm Tennis:Girls Reserve Dual Lincoln High vs. Lincoln East @ Lincoln East High School 
4:00pm Tennis:Girls JV Dual Papillion-La Vista South vs. Lincoln North Star @ Lincoln North Star High School 
4:00pm Tennis:Girls JV Dual Lincoln East vs. Lincoln Northeast @ Lincoln Northeast High School 
4:00pm Tennis:Girls Reserve Dual Lincoln North Star vs. Lincoln Southeast @ Lincoln Southeast High School 
4:00pm Tennis:Girls Varsity Dual Papillion-La Vista South vs. Lincoln North Star @ Woods Tennis Center 
4:30pm Baseball: Varsity Game Hastings Senior vs. Lincoln Pius X @ Densmore Baseball Field #1 
5:00pm Baseball: Freshman Game Lincoln Southwest vs. Lincoln North Star @ Lincoln North Star 
5:00pm Baseball: Reserve Doubleheader Lincoln Northeast vs. Grand Island Senior High @ Ashley Park 
5:00pm Baseball: Varsity Game Lincoln North Star vs. Lincoln Southeast @ Den Hartog Baseball Field 
5:00pm Baseball: Varsity Game  (Location Changed) Lincoln Northeast vs. Lincoln East @ Densmore Baseball Field #2 
5:00pm Baseball: Reserve Game Lincoln North Star vs. Lincoln High @ Lincoln High School 
5:00pm  Baseball: Freshman Game  (Postponed) Lincoln Northeast vs. Lincoln Southeast @ Lincoln Southeast High School 
5:00pm Soccer:Girls JV Game Lincoln East vs. Fremont @ Christensen Field 
5:00pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Game  (Time Changed) Lincoln Northeast vs. Grand Island Senior High @ Grand Island Senior High School 
5:00pm Soccer:Girls Reserve Game Lincoln Pius X vs. Lincoln Southwest @ Lincoln YMCA Spirit Park 
5:00pm Soccer:Girls Reserve Game  (Rescheduled from 04-18-19) Lincoln Southeast vs. Lincoln High @ Lincoln YMCA Spirit Park 
5:00pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Game Fremont vs. Lincoln East @ Seacrest Field 
5:00pm Soccer:Boys Reserve Game Papillion-La Vista South vs. Lincoln High @ Spirit Park 
5:00pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Game Lincoln Southwest vs. Norfolk Panthers @ Veterans Park/Memorial Field 
5:45pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Game Omaha Westside vs. Lincoln Pius X @ Lincoln Pius X High School 
6:00pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Game Kearney Bearcats vs. Lincoln High @ Lincoln High School 
6:30pm Baseball: JV Game Hastings Senior vs. Lincoln Pius X @ Densmore Baseball Field #1 
6:30pm Soccer:Boys JV Game  (Time Changed) Lincoln Northeast vs. Grand Island Senior High @ Grand Island Senior High School 
6:30pm Soccer:Boys JV Game Fremont vs. Lincoln East @ Seacrest Field 
6:30pm Soccer:Boys JV Game Lincoln Southwest vs. Norfolk Panthers @ Veterans Park/Memorial Field 
7:00pm Baseball: JV Game Lincoln North Star vs. Lincoln Southeast @ Den Hartog Baseball Field 
7:00pm Baseball: JV Game  (Location Changed) Lincoln Northeast vs. Lincoln East @ Densmore Baseball Field #2 
7:30pm Soccer:Boys JV Game Kearney Bearcats vs. Lincoln High @ Lincoln High School 

     


      View:   
April  2019
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
31 1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 1 2 3 4
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here