Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm | vs. Lincoln Southwest | |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 09-18-17) | vs. Waverly |
4:30pm | vs. Marian | |
5:30pm | vs. Marian | |
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:00pm
| vs. Lincoln High |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. NSAA
@ TBD
| |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Lincoln Southwest |
4:00pm |
(Postponed to 10-06-17) | vs. Lincoln Southwest |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Lincoln East |
5:30pm | vs. Lincoln Southwest | |
5:30pm | vs. Lincoln Southwest | |
6:30pm | vs. Lincoln Southwest | |
6:30pm | vs. Lincoln Southwest |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm |
(Date changed from 10-05-17) | vs. Lincoln Pius X |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm |
(Date Changed to 10-06-17) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
1st Round at 3pm (LSW vs. O. South and LSE vs. Burke) 2nd Round at 5pm | ||
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Lincoln Pius X |
4:00pm |
(Date Changed to 10-04-17) | vs. Lincoln Pius X |
5:00pm | vs. Lincoln East | |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Columbus Discoverers |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Columbus Discoverers |
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Columbus Discoverers |
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Columbus Discoverers |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm |
(Date & Time Changed to 10-09-17) | vs. Multiple Schools.. 1st Round at 1pm=LSW vs. O. South and LSE vs. O. Burke 2nd Round at 3pm=LSW/O. South Winner vs. LSE/O. Burke Winner and LSW/O. South Loser vs. LSE/O. Burke Loser |
1st Round at 1pm=LSW vs. O. South and LSE vs. O. Burke 2nd Round at 3pm=LSW/O. South Winner vs. LSE/O. Burke Winner and LSW/O. South Loser vs. LSE/O. Burke Loser | ||
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Lincoln Northeast |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Lincoln Southwest |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:00pm
| vs. Bellevue East Senior
@ Bellevue East High School
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD |
(Postponed) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
9:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
9:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
11:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. LSE vs. NP at 11am-Prasch Gym LNE vs. Kearney at 11am-North Gym LSE vs. Kearney at 1pm-Prasch Gym LNE vs. NP at 1pm-North Gym | |
LSE vs. NP at 11am-Prasch Gym LNE vs. Kearney at 11am-North Gym LSE vs. Kearney at 1pm-Prasch Gym LNE vs. NP at 1pm-North Gym | ||
12:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. LSE vs. NP at 12pm-Prasch Gym LNE vs. Kearney at 12pm-North Gym LSE vs. Kearney at 2pm-Prasch Gym LNE vs. NP at 2pm-North Gym | |
LSE vs. NP at 12pm-Prasch Gym LNE vs. Kearney at 12pm-North Gym LSE vs. Kearney at 2pm-Prasch Gym LNE vs. NP at 2pm-North Gym |
2nd Round at 5pm