Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Start of 2nd Semester | ||
Start of 2nd Semester | ||
Debate @ Westside | ||
Debate @ Westside | ||
3:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:00pm
(Date & Time Changed to 01-09-18) | vs. Grand Island Senior High |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Commons
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
North Gym
NE Performance Club Volleyball | |
NE Performance Club Volleyball | ||
7:00pm |
Commons
Star Strutter Booster meeting | |
Star Strutter Booster meeting |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Debate @ Westside | ||
Debate @ Westside | ||
7:00am- 7:45am |
B062 Athletic Meeting Room
| |
3:00pm- 3:20pm |
B062 Athletic Meeting Room
| |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:00pm
(Date & Time Changed from 01-08-18) | vs. Grand Island Senior High |
6:30pm | vs. Elkhorn South | |
7:00pm | vs. Elkhorn South | |
7:30pm |
Media Center
Cheerleader Booster Meeting | |
Cheerleader Booster Meeting |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00pm |
Ayars & Ayars 48Rock
ABC Meeting | |
ABC Meeting |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Commons
LNE Swimming and Diving Team Meal | |
LNE Swimming and Diving Team Meal | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Commons
LNE Boys Basketball | |
LNE Boys Basketball | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
B062 - The Pit
LNE Football Meeting for Play Off Players | |
LNE Football Meeting for Play Off Players |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Westside | |
4:30pm | vs. Lincoln High
Diving | |
Diving | ||
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| vs. Kearney Bearcats
@ Kearney High School
|
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| vs. Kearney Bearcats
@ Kearney High School
|
7:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| vs. Kearney Bearcats
@ Kearney High School
|
7:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| vs. Kearney Bearcats
@ Kearney High School
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Lincoln East | |
TBD | vs. Raymond Central | |
8:00am |
West Gym
Jr. Strutters Clinic | |
Jr. Strutters Clinic | ||
9:00am | vs. Lincoln Southwest | |
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
9:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:00am
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Fremont High School
|
9:50am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:20am
| Show Choir Competition at Gretna: 9:50 Dynamix; 3:10 VNH |
Show Choir Competition at Gretna: 9:50 Dynamix; 3:10 VNH | ||
10:00am | vs. Lincoln High | |
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. Swimming | |
Swimming | ||
10:30am | vs. Lincoln Southwest | |
4:45pm | PeP Band @ B/G Basketball | |
PeP Band @ B/G Basketball | ||
5:15pm | vs. Papillion-La Vista | |
5:15pm | vs. Papillion-La Vista | |
7:00pm | vs. Papillion-La Vista | |
7:00pm | vs. Papillion-La Vista | |
7:30pm |
North Gym
Jr. Strutters Performance (Halftime) | |
Jr. Strutters Performance (Halftime) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am- 3:00pm |
Pool
YMCA Dolphins Swim Meet | |
YMCA Dolphins Swim Meet | ||
12:00pm- 8:00pm |
West Gym
| |
12:00pm- 8:00pm |
Center Gym
| |
12:00pm- 8:00pm |
North Gym
|