Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:30am |
Middle Gym
| |
8:00am- 4:00pm |
409
more.. | |
9:30am |
(Postponed to 04-03-24) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
10:30am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Pawnee Park - Memorial Stadium
| |
11:30am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Pawnee Park
| |
3:45pm- 5:30pm |
Multi Purpose Room
| |
3:45pm- 5:30pm |
Little Theater
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
West Gym
| |
4:30pm | vs. Kearney Catholic | |
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
Middle Gym
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
416
more.. | |
6:00pm | vs. Kearney Catholic | |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Multi Purpose Room
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Middle Gym
| |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
West Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:30am- 7:00am |
East Gym
| |
7:00am- 7:45am |
Memorial Stadium Conference Room
| |
9:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
11:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Memorial Field
| |
11:00am - KHS vs. East 1:00pm - East vs. GISH 3:00pm - KHS vs. GISH | ||
11:00am- 3:00pm |
West Gym
| |
12:00pm |
(Date, Time & Location Changed to 03-29-24) | vs. Lincoln East
@ Ryder Park (GI)
|
2:30pm |
(Date, Time & Location Changed to 04-10-24) | vs. Lincoln East
@ Ryder Park (GI)
|
4:00pm | vs. Westside High School | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Middle Gym
| |
6:00pm | vs. Westside High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am | vs. Elkhorn South
@ Elkhorn South High School
| |
12:00pm | vs. Elkhorn South
@ Elkhorn South High School
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11:00am- 3:00pm |
Auditorium
| |
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
Middle Gym
| |
4:00pm | vs. Adams Central Junior-Senior | |
5:00pm | vs. Lincoln Southwest | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Middle Gym
| |
7:00pm | vs. Lincoln Southwest |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:30am- 7:00am |
Middle Gym
| |
3:45pm- 5:30pm |
Little Theater
| |
4:00pm | vs. Columbus Discoverers
@ Pawnee Park
| |
4:00pm | vs. Columbus Discoverers
@ Pawnee Park
| |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Minden Public Schools
| |
5:00pm | vs. Norfolk Panthers | |
5:00pm | vs. Columbus Discoverers | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
East Gym
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Commons
| |
6:30pm | vs. Columbus Discoverers | |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Middle Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:30am- 7:00am |
Middle Gym
| |
6:00am- 7:30am |
East Gym
| |
6:30am- 7:45am |
East Gym
| |
8:00am- 3:30pm |
Auditorium Foyer
| |
8:05am- 3:30pm |
Little Theater
| |
9:30am |
(Rescheduled from 03-28-24) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
10:00am | vs. Northwest | |
3:45pm- 5:30pm |
Little Theater
| |
4:00pm |
(Date Changed to 04-23-24) | vs. Fremont
@ GISH Tennis Courts
|
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
North Cafeteria
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Auditorium
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Multi Purpose Room
|
1:00pm - East vs. GISH
3:00pm - KHS vs. GISH